Washington

County

2020 Primary Election

Tuesday, June 02, 2020

180 of 180 precincts reporting.

Unofficial Results

Results include absentee and mail-in ballots.

Alphabetical List of Candidates

Results by candidate

A B C D F G H I K L M N O P R S T U V W Y

A

Ahmad, Nina (Democrat)

Dem Auditor General

Avolio, Scott (Republican)

Rep Delegate To The Republican National Convention

Back to Top

B

Barli, Randy J. (Democrat)

Dem Representative In The General Assembly 49th District

Biden, Joseph R. (Democrat)

Dem President Of The United States

Boerio, Bibiana (Democrat)

Dem Delegate To The Democratic National Convention

Bottino, Tony (Republican)

Rep Representative In The General Assembly 49th District

Back to Top

C

Campbell, Brayden (Democrat)

Dem Delegate To The Democratic National Convention

Conklin, H Scott (Democrat)

Dem Auditor General

Cook, Bud (Republican)

Rep Representative In The General Assembly 49th District

Cooper, Jill (Republican)

Rep Delegate To The Republican National Convention

Cordaro, Mike (Democrat)

Dem Delegate To The Democratic National Convention

Back to Top

D

Day, Scott R. (Republican)

Rep Alt Delegate Republican National Convention

Day, Scott R. (Republican)

Rep Delegate To The Republican National Convention

Defoor, Timothy (Republican)

Rep Auditor General

Dejeet, Susanna (Republican)

Rep Delegate To The Republican National Convention

Back to Top

F

Foley, Janice (Democrat)

Dem Delegate To The Democratic National Convention

Fountain, Tracie (Democrat)

Dem Auditor General

Fuente, Roque Rocky De La (Republican)

Rep President Of The United States

Back to Top

G

Gabbard, Tulsi (Democrat)

Dem President Of The United States

Geho, Pat (Republican)

Rep Alt Delegate Republican National Convention

Guidi, Sharon (Democrat)

Dem Representative In The General Assembly 40th District

Back to TopBack to Top

I

Iovino, Pam (Democrat)

Dem Senator In The General Assembly 37th District

Back to Top

K

Kail, Joshua D. (Republican)

Rep Representative In The General Assembly 15th District

Kirsch, Tom (Republican)

Rep Representative In The General Assembly 39th District

Konopisos, Casey (Democrat)

Dem Delegate To The Democratic National Convention

Back to Top

L

Lamb, Michael (Democrat)

Dem Auditor General

Back to Top

M

Marietta, Jon R. (Republican)

Rep Delegate To The Republican National Convention

Marx, Bill (Democrat)

Dem Representative In Congress

Mason, Robert (Democrat)

Dem Delegate To The Democratic National Convention

Mihalek, Natalie (Republican)

Rep Representative In The General Assembly 40th District

Back to Top

N

Neff, Jeff (Republican)

Rep Senator In The General Assembly 37th District

Back to Top

O

O'neal, Tim (Republican)

Rep Representative In The General Assembly 48th District

Oliphant, Sara-summer (Democrat)

Dem Representative In The General Assembly 39th District

Ortitay, Jason (Republican)

Rep Representative In The General Assembly 46th District

Back to Top

P

Patterson, Melanie Stringhill (Republican)

Rep Alt Delegate Republican National Convention

Price, Daryl William (Republican)

Rep Delegate To The Republican National Convention

Puskaric, Mike (Republican)

Rep Representative In The General Assembly 39th District

Back to Top

R

Regotti, Nate (Democrat)

Dem Delegate To The Democratic National Convention

Reschenthaler, Guy (Republican)

Rep Representative In Congress

Reschenthaler, Guy (Republican)

Rep Delegate To The Republican National Convention

Robinson, Devlin (Republican)

Rep Senator In The General Assembly 37th District

Back to Top

S

Sanders, Bernie (Democrat)

Dem President Of The United States

Sesek, Christian (Democrat)

Dem Delegate To The Democratic National Convention

Shapiro, Josh (Democrat)

Dem Attorney General

Shober, Harlan (Democrat)

Dem Representative In The General Assembly 48th District

Sivavec, Eric J. (Republican)

Rep Delegate To The Republican National Convention

Snyder, Pam (Democrat)

Dem Representative In The General Assembly 50th District

Sulc, Sonia Stopperich (Republican)

Rep Alt Delegate Republican National Convention

Back to Top

T

Tennent, Rose (Republican)

Rep Delegate To The Republican National Convention

Timmins, Byron (Democrat)

Dem Representative In The General Assembly 46th District

Torsella, Joe (Democrat)

Dem State Treasurer

Trump, Donald J. (Republican)

Rep President Of The United States

Back to Top

U

Uram, Thomas J. (Republican)

Rep Alt Delegate Republican National Convention

Uram, Thomas J. (Republican)

Rep Delegate To The Republican National Convention

Back to Top

V

Ventre, John (Republican)

Rep Delegate To The Republican National Convention

Back to Top

W

Weld, Bill (Republican)

Rep President Of The United States

Williams, Bob (Democrat)

Dem Representative In The General Assembly 15th District

Back to Top

Y

Yost, Larry (Republican)

Rep Representative In The General Assembly 50th District

Go to Top
resultsbottomGrad