Washington

County

2020 General Election

Tuesday, November 03, 2020

180 of 180 precincts reporting.

Results Include Mail-in & Absentee Ballots

Results include absentee and mail-in ballots.

Alphabetical List of Candidates

Results by candidate

A B C D F G H I J K M O P R S T W Y Back to Top

B

Barli, Dem Randy J (Democrat)

Representative In The General Assembly 49th District

Biden, Dem Joseph R (Democrat)

Presidential Electors

Back to Top

C

Cook, Rep Bud (Republican)

Representative In The General Assembly 49th District

Back to TopBack to TopBack to Top

G

Guidi, Dem Sharon (Democrat)

Representative In The General Assembly 40th District

Back to TopBack to Top

I

Iovino, Dem Pam (Democrat)

Senator In The General Assembly 37th District

Back to Top

J

Jorgensen, Lib Jo (Libertarian)

Presidential Electors

Back to Top

K

Kail, Rep Joshua D (Republican)

Representative In The General Assembly 15th District

Back to Top

M

Marx, Dem Bill (Democrat)

Representative In Congress

Mihalek, Rep Natalie (Republican)

Representative In The General Assembly 40th District

Back to Top

O

O'neal, Rep Tim (Republican)

Representative In The General Assembly 48th District

Oliphant, Dem Sara-summer (Democrat)

Representative In The General Assembly 39th District

Ortitay, Rep Jason (Republican)

Representative In The General Assembly 46th District

Back to Top

P

Puskaric, Rep Mike (Republican)

Representative In The General Assembly 39th District

Back to Top

R

Reschenthaler, Rep Guy (Republican)

Representative In Congress

Robinson, Rep Devlin (Republican)

Senator In The General Assembly 37th District

Back to Top

S

Shober, Dem Harlan (Democrat)

Representative In The General Assembly 48th District

Snyder, Dem Pam (Democrat)

Representative In The General Assembly 50th District

Back to Top

T

Timmins, Dem Byron (Democrat)

Representative In The General Assembly 46th District

Back to Top

W

Williams, Dem Bob (Democrat)

Representative In The General Assembly 15th District

Back to Top

Y

Yost, Rep Larry (Republican)

Representative In The General Assembly 50th District

Go to Top
resultsbottomGrad