Washington

County

2013 Primary Election

Tuesday, May 21, 2013

184 of 184 precincts reporting.

Final Results

Alphabetical List of Candidates

Results by candidate

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T T T U V W Y Z

A

Ackerman, Pamela Jane (Democrat)

Inspector of Elections Donora 2

Adams, Bill (Republican)

Council/East Washington 4-4

Adams, Sharon (Republican)

Tax Collector East Washington 1-4

Adams, Terri Lynn (Democrat)

Judge of Elections Washington 6-1

Addlema, Catherine S. (Democrat)

Inspector of Elections Morris

Alfano, Patsy J. (Democrat)

Council/California 4-4

Aloe, Carolyn (Democrat)

Inspector of Elections Donegal 3

Amato, Elizabeth (Republican)

Inspector of Elections Chartiers 6

Ambrose, Lillian M. (Democrat)

Inspector of Elections West Brownsville 1

Amos, Mary A. (Democrat)

Judge of Elections Donegal 3

Anderson, Agnes A. (Democrat)

Judge of Elections Cross Creek 1

Anderson, Dorland W. (Republican)

Judge of Elections Washington 7-3

Anderson, Lisa (Democrat)

School Director/Peters 4-4

Anderson, Lisa (Republican)

School Director/Peters Twp 4-4

Anthony, Louis (Republican)

Inspector of Elections New Eagle 2

Arcuri, Frank (Republican)

Council/Peters Cw 1-4

Argentine, Priscilla (Republican)

Judge of Elections Peters C-3

Armstrong, Joyce (Democrat)

Inspector of Elections Dunlevy

Arthurs, Bob (Democrat)

Council/Charleroi l4-4

Askew, Debra S. (Democrat)

Tax Collector Houston 1-4

Assad, Andy (Democrat)

School Director/Brownsville 4-4

Assad, Andy (Republican)

School Director/Brownsville Area 4-4

Atkinson, David (Democrat)

School Director/Bentworth 4-4

Atkinson, David (Republican)

School Director/Bentworth 4-4

Back to Top

B

Babirad, Ben (Democrat)

Tax Collector Bentleyville 1-4

Bailey, Beverly J. (Democrat)

Inspector of Elections Centerville 6

Ball, David M. (Republican)

Council/Peters Aw 1-4

Balog, Jr, William A. (Democrat)

School Director/Beth Center R1 1-4

Balog, Teresa L. (Democrat)

Tax Collector Centerville 1-4

Balogh, Robert F. (Republican)

Supervisor/North Strabane 1-6

Balogh, Robert F. (Republican)

Supervisor/North Strabane 1-2

Balzer, Kevin (Republican)

Supervisor/Independence 1-6

Bartoe, Donald A. (Democrat)

School Director/Ringgold At-large 3-4

Bartoe, Donald A. (Democrat)

School Director/Ringgold R1 1-4

Bartoe, Donald A. (Republican)

School Director/Ringgold RI 1-4

Bartoe, Donald A. (Republican)

School Director/Ringgold At-large 3-4

Bauer, Jack W. (Republican)

Judge of Elections North Bethlehem 1

Baxter, Ruth W. (Democrat)

Judge of Elections North Strabane 2

Beard, Lisa Wherry (Democrat)

Tax Collector North Bethlehem 1-4

Beeler, William L. (Republican)

Judge of Elections Chartiers 1

Beers, Jim (Democrat)

Constable Centerville 5w

Behanna, Duane I. (Republican)

Judge of Elections Buffalo

Bell, Janet M. (Republican)

Inspector of Elections Mt Pleasant 1

Bellici, Elizabeth R. (Democrat)

School Director/Bentworth 4-4

Bellici, Elizabeth R. (Republican)

School Director/Bentworth 4-4

Bennett, Joanne (Democrat)

Inspector of Elections Cross Creek 2

Bennett, Ralph J. (Republican)

Judge of Elections Cross Creek 2

Benyak, Alan (Democrat)

Court of Common Pleas

Benyak, Alan (Republican)

Court of Common Pleas

Berquist, James F. (Republican)

Council/Peters Dw 1-4

Berry, Deborah A. (Republican)

Judge of Elections Washington 7-4

Bewick, Dorothy (Republican)

Inspector of Elections Union 6

Billingsley, Victoria (Democrat)

Inspector of Elections West Pike Run 2

Bish, Scott A. (Democrat)

School Director/Fort Cherry 4-4

Bish, Scott A. (Republican)

School Director/Fort Cherry At-large

Bittner, Jon (Democrat)

Council/California 4-4

Black, Blane A. (Democrat)

Court of Common Pleas

Black, Blane A. (Republican)

Court of Common Pleas

Black, Dora M. (Democrat)

Inspector of Elections South Strabane 5

Black, Sheila W. (Democrat)

Inspector of Elections Hopewell

Blackburn, Dave (Democrat)

Supervisor/Somerset 1-6

Blankenship, Lawna R. (Republican)

Judge of Elections Peters B-2

Blasco-paul, Joan I. (Republican)

Judge of Elections Peters C-2

Blosse, Rachel Warner (Democrat)

Tax Collector Cross Creek 1-4

Boni, Sandra Lee (Democrat)

Inspector of Elections Burgettstown

Bowers, Susan M. (Democrat)

City Controller/Monongahela 1-4

Bowman, Rebecca (Democrat)

School Director/Peters 4-4

Bowman, Rebecca (Republican)

School Director/Peters Twp 4-4

Boyle, Annette (Democrat)

Inspector of Elections Cecil 1

Bracall, John B. (Republican)

Tax Collector McDonald 1-4

Braun, Jr, William (Democrat)

School Director/Washington 4-4

Braun, Jr, William (Republican)

School Director/Washington 4-4

Brigich, Marilyn J. (Democrat)

Judge of Elections Chartiers 2

Brigich, Mark (Democrat)

Inspector of Elections Chartiers 2

Brinke, Patsy Laskey (Democrat)

School Director/Charleroil 4-4

Brinker, Patsy Laskey (Republican)

School Director/Charleroi 4-4

Brooks, Bill (Democrat)

Supervisor/North Strabane 1-6

Brooks, Bill (Democrat)

Supervisor/North Strabane 1-2

Brosky, Ada Jane (Democrat)

Council/West Brownsville 4-4

Brough, Elizabeth (Democrat)

School Director/Ringgold At-large 3-4

Brough, Elizabeth (Republican)

School Director/Ringgold At-large 3-4

Brown, Carol (Republican)

Judge of Elections Washington 7-3

Brown, James W. (Republican)

Inspector of Elections Centerville 1

Brown, Nancy L. (Republican)

Judge of Elections Centerville 1

Brown, Patricia D. (Democrat)

Council/Claysville 4-4

Brown, Tom (Democrat)

Mayor Bentleyville

Bryner, Edward M. (Democrat)

Council/Charleroi l4-4

Bull, Jeff (Republican)

Council/East Washington 4-4

Burns, Janice Kelly (Democrat)

Judge of Elections Donora 2

Butka, Caroline (Democrat)

Inspector of Elections Chartiers 6

Back to Top

C

Cairns, Patricia (Democrat)

Tax Collector Roscoe 1-4

Carr, Judith A. (Democrat)

Inspector of Elections Blaine

Carro, Christopher D. (Democrat)

School Director/Ringgold At-large 3-4

Carro, Christopher D. (Republican)

School Director/Ringgold At-large 3-4

Carroll, Hazel M. (Democrat)

Judge of Elections Hopewell

Carroll, J Regis (Democrat)

Council/Speers 4-4

Carroll, Martha Jane (Republican)

Inspector of Elections Cross Creek 1

Carroll, Rosalie (Democrat)

School Director/Charleroil 4-4

Carroll, Rosalie (Republican)

School Director/Charleroi 4-4

Carroll, Zeffie (Democrat)

School Director/Canon Mac North Strabane 1-4

Caruso, Joseph (Democrat)

School Director/Charleroil 4-4

Caruso, Joseph (Republican)

School Director/Charleroi 4-4

Caseber, Archie (Republican)

Council/New Eagle 3-4

Cassidy, Carol L. (Democrat)

Judge of Elections Hanover 1

Castellino, Janet (Democrat)

Council/Burgettstown 3-4

Caudill, Tom (Democrat)

City Council/Monongahela 2-4

Celaschi, Larry M. (Democrat)

Council/Charleroi l4-4

Chacko, Tamara (Republican)

Council/East Washington 4-4

Chappel, Pauline E. (Democrat)

Judge of Elections Chartiers 7

Chucuddy, Mark A. (Democrat)

Council/Allenport 4-4

Cichowicz, Richard E. (Republican)

Judge of Elections Peters D-1

Clark, Terry (Democrat)

School Director/Brownsville 4-4

Clark, Terry (Republican)

School Director/Brownsville Area 4-4

Clutter, Sandra (Democrat)

School Director/Trinity R2 1-4

Clutter, Sandra (Republican)

School Director/Trinity RII 1-4

Co, Jessica Mcconnell (Democrat)

Tax Collector Smith 1-4

Constant, Amy Yadrick (Democrat)

Tax Collector Smith 1-4

Coonrod, Beth Ann (Republican)

Inspector of Elections Peters A-1

Coppola, Brian (Republican)

Supervisor/Robinson 6

Coppola, Brian (Republican)

Supervisor/Robinson 1-2

Corbett, Karen (Democrat)

Inspector of Elections Dunlevy

Corley, Renee (Democrat)

Council/Stockdale 4-4

Costanzo, Valarie (Democrat)

Court of Common Pleas

Costanzo, Valarie (Republican)

Court of Common Pleas

Costello, Debra F. (Democrat)

Inspector of Elections North Franklin 3

Costello, Mark A. (Democrat)

Mayor West Brownsville

Coutu, Irene (Democrat)

Inspector of Elections Union 6

Cowden, Lynne J. (Democrat)

Inspector of Elections Mt Pleasant 1

Cox, Carol Ann (Republican)

Inspector of Elections North Strabane 2

Cox, Margaret E. (Democrat)

Judge of Elections Washington 3-1

Crawford, Janet M. (Democrat)

Judge of Elections Smith 2

Crawley, Sherrie L. (Democrat)

School Director/Ringgold At-large 3-4

Crawley, Sherrie L. (Republican)

School Director/Ringgold At-large 3-4

Crile, Donald L. (Democrat)

School Director/Beth Center R3 1-4

Crile, Donald L. (Republican)

School Director/Beth Center RIII 1-4

Crosby, Kathy (Republican)

Inspector of Elections Peters B-1

Cuervo, Lori (Democrat)

School Director/Peters 4-4

Cuervo, Lori (Republican)

School Director/Peters Twp 4-4

Culbusky, Rayna Mae (Democrat)

Inspector of Elections North Charleroi 2

Cullen, Susan (Democrat)

Council/Elco 4-4

Cunningham, Leslie (Democrat)

School Director/Avella R3 1-4

Cunningham, Leslie (Republican)

School Director/Avella RIII 1-4

Curran, John J. (Republican)

Judge of Elections North Strabane 5

Cursi, Nicholas J. (Democrat)

Supervisor/North Bethlehem 1-6

Curtis, Marilyn (Democrat)

Inspector of Elections Robinson 1

Czemerda, Joshua (Republican)

Council/Canonsburg At-large 1-4

Back to Top

D

Dalbo, Imogene C. (Democrat)

Inspector of Elections Cecil 5

Daniels, Jack T. (Democrat)

Council/Ellsworth 3-4

Danley, Esther (Democrat)

Tax Collector Blaine 1-4

Darnley, Leann (Democrat)

School Director/Fort Cherry 4-4

Darnley, Leann (Republican)

School Director/Fort Cherry At-large

Day, Marjorie B. (Democrat)

Tax Collector Amwell 1-4

Day, Scott R. (Democrat)

School Director/Trinity R1 2-4

Day, Scott R. (Republican)

School Director/Trinity RI 2-4

Deblander, Anna V. (Democrat)

Judge of Elections Mt Pleasant 2

Deblassio, III, Joseph (Democrat)

Council/Long Branch 3-4

Defelice, Janet (Democrat)

Tax Collector Cecil 1-4

Dellarose, Ronald C. (Democrat)

School Director/Brownsville 4-4

Dellarose, Ronald C. (Republican)

School Director/Brownsville Area 4-4

Delprato, Irene (Democrat)

Inspector of Elections Smith 4

Denton, Gail (Republican)

Inspector of Elections Peters D-1

Dethomas, Angela S. (Republican)

Judge of Elections Washington 5-2

Dethomas, Joseph J. (Republican)

Inspector of Elections Washington 5-2

Dick, Judy (Democrat)

Inspector of Elections Carroll 3

Dick, Richard (Democrat)

Judge of Elections Carroll 3

Dickie, Jamie M. (Democrat)

Council/Donora 4-4

Dickson, Kelley (Republican)

Council/East Washington 4-4

Diethorn, Wyatt (Republican)

Inspector of Elections California 3

Dietrich, David (Republican)

Supervisor/Morris 6

Dipiazza, Mary Lou (Democrat)

Inspector of Elections Charleroi 3

Dodd, James Jim (Democrat)

School Director/Ringgold At-large 3-4

Dodd, James Jim (Republican)

School Director/Ringgold At-large 3-4

Doman, Kathy (Democrat)

Judge of Elections Roscoe

Doman, Tim (Republican)

Supervisor/Buffalo 6

Donnelly, Eric B. (Democrat)

Tax Collector Buffalo 1-4

Dorsey, Marlyn (Democrat)

Judge of Elections Morris

Dorsey, Susanne (Democrat)

Inspector of Elections Donegal 1

Dott, Phillip G. (Republican)

Judge of Elections Peters A-2

Doughton, Vira M. (Republican)

Judge of Elections Peters A-1

Dubreucq, Tom (Democrat)

Council/Charleroi l4-4

Duerr, Sr, David (Republican)

Supervisor/Hanover 6-4-2

Duncan, Melinda S. (Republican)

Tax Collector West Finley 1-4

Dunkszeno, Stacy (Democrat)

Tax Collector Robinson 1-4

Dunn, Susan C. (Republican)

Inspector of Elections Morris

Dunn, Susan C. (Republican)

Tax Collector Morris 1-4

Duran, Stephen L. (Republican)

Supervisor/Robinson 1-2

Duran, Stephen L. (Republican)

Supervisor/Robinson 6

Durbin, Thomas (Democrat)

School Director/Trinity R2 1-4

Durbin, Thomas (Republican)

School Director/Trinity RII 1-4

Durko, Cathy (Democrat)

Tax Collector Cokeburg 1-4

Duvall, Sharon L. (Democrat)

Inspector of Elections Deemston

Dwyer, Jacqueline (Democrat)

Judge of Elections California 4

Back to Top

E

Ealy, Madge E. (Democrat)

Inspector of Elections East Finley 2

Earliwine, Carol A. (Republican)

Judge of Elections Chartiers 5

Eates, Frances (Democrat)

School Director/Trinity R1 2-4

Eates, Frances (Republican)

School Director/Trinity RI 2-4

Edgar, Arlene B. (Republican)

Judge of Elections West Bethlehem

Egizio, Frank (Democrat)

Supervisor/Cecil 1-6

Elich, George E. (Democrat)

Tax Collector Jefferson 1-4

Ellis, Nancy J. (Democrat)

Council/Charleroi l4-4

Ellis, Roxanna (Republican)

Inspector of Elections Peters D-2

Engle, Pamela F. (Democrat)

Inspector of Elections Canton 2

Ermlich, Karen (Democrat)

Inspector of Elections Elco

Error, Darlene (Democrat)

Inspector of Elections Cokeburg

Evans, Judith A. (Democrat)

Inspector of Elections Smith 2

Back to Top

F

Fallert, Thomas (Democrat)

Court of Common Pleas

Fallert, Thomas (Republican)

Court of Common Pleas

Famularo, Carol A. (Democrat)

Inspector of Elections East Bethlehem 1

Farner, Gary (Republican)

Supervisor/Mount Pleasant 6

Fetchko, Shirley (Democrat)

Tax Collector Finleyville 1-4

Fidler, Mary (Republican)

Judge of Elections Donegal 1

Fine, Jack B. (Democrat)

Council/New Eagle 3-4

Fine, Jeffrey L. (Democrat)

School Director/Washington 4-4

Fine, Jeffrey L. (Republican)

School Director/Washington 4-4

Fiori, Frank S. (Democrat)

Auditor/Mount Pleasant 1-4

Fisher, Cindy (Democrat)

Supervisor/Cecil 1-6

Flament, Carol Fida (Democrat)

School Director/Ringgold R2 1-4

Flament, Carol Fida (Democrat)

School Director/Ringgold At-large 1-2

Flament, Carol Fida (Republican)

School Director/Ringgold RII 1-4

Flament, Carol Fida (Republican)

School Director/Ringgold At-large 1-2

Foutz, Jeff (Republican)

Judge of Elections South Strabane 4

Foutz, Jenny (Republican)

Inspector of Elections South Strabane 4

Frabell, Helen E. (Democrat)

Judge of Elections Canton 1

Franks, Robert (Democrat)

Supervisor/Canton 1-6

Frye, Ed (Democrat)

Supervisor/Union 1-6

Furlong, Bill (Democrat)

Council/Stockdale 4-4

Furlong, Lou (Democrat)

Council/Stockdale 4-4

Back to Top

G

Galiffa, Jackie F. (Democrat)

Tax Collector Speers 1-4

Garrison, Jean L. (Republican)

Inspector of Elections Washington 8-1

Gaskil, Cynthia Eger (Republican)

School Director/Fort Cherry At-large

Gaskill, Cynthia Eger (Democrat)

School Director/Fort Cherry 4-4

Gates, Richard A. (Democrat)

School Director/Brownsville 4-4

Gates, Richard A. (Republican)

School Director/Brownsville Area 4-4

Gazi, Michael (Democrat)

Council/Ellsworth 3-4

Gehron, David (Democrat)

Council/Ellsworth 3-4

Gerard, Jason H. (Democrat)

School Director/Ringgold At-large 1-2

Gerard, Jason H. (Republican)

School Director/Ringgold At-large 1-2

Ghilani, Martha F. (Democrat)

Inspector of Elections Carroll 2

Ghrist, Karen (Democrat)

Inspector of Elections West Pike Run 1

Gilmore, Delores (Republican)

Inspector of Elections Washington 7-4

Gilotty, Lisa (Republican)

Tax Collector Long Branch 1-4

Girdish, Betty (Democrat)

Tax Collector West Bethlehem 1-4

Glab, Edwin Chip (Democrat)

Council/California 4-4

Glowaski, Stan (Democrat)

Council/Bentleyville 4-4

Golembiewsk, Cynthia (Democrat)

School Director/Peters 4-4

Golembiewski, Cynthia (Republican)

School Director/Peters Twp 4-4

Gomber, Michael L. (Republican)

Mayor East Washington

Gorby, Irene J. (Democrat)

Inspector of Elections North Bethlehem 1

Graha, Tracie Rotunda (Republican)

City Council/Washington 2-4

Grant, Eric (Democrat)

Tax Collector Midway 1-4

Green, Timothy J. (Democrat)

Supervisor/Smith 1-6

Greenlee, John B. (Democrat)

School Director/Beth Center R2 2-4

Greenlee, John B. (Republican)

School Director/Beth Center RII 2-4

Grey, Charleen (Democrat)

Tax Collector Hanover 1-4

Grimm, Larry H. (Democrat)

Supervisor/Mount Pleasant 1-6

Grinage, Betty J. (Democrat)

Inspector of Elections Washington 3-1

Group, Carl R. (Democrat)

School Director/McGuffey R3 2-4

Group, Carl R. (Republican)

School Director/McGuffey RIII 2-4

Grubbs, Herbert (Democrat)

Supervisor/Hanover 6-4-2

Gruzs, Matti (Democrat)

School Director/Ringgold At-large 1-2

Gruzs, Matti (Republican)

School Director/Ringgold At-large 1-2

Gunchuck, John (Democrat)

Council/Deemstown 4-4

Gunchuck, Susan G. (Republican)

Judge of Elections Deemston

Gutosky, Paula (Democrat)

Council/California 4-4

Gwyer, Jim (Democrat)

School Director/Beth Center Ri 1-2

Gwyer, Jim (Republican)

School Director/ Beth Center R1 1-2

Back to Top

H

Hall, Richard M. (Democrat)

School Director/Chartiers Houston 4-4

Hall, Richard M. (Republican)

School Director/Chartiers-Houston 4-4

Hamilto, Elizabeth M. (Republican)

Inspector of Elections Hopewell

Hanes, Robert (Republican)

Auditor/Mount Pleasant 1-6

Hardy, Jamison J. (Republican)

School Director/Peters Twp 4-4

Harris, Karen L. (Republican)

Judge of Elections Centerville 2

Harris, Shirley (Democrat)

Inspector of Elections California 4

Hartman, Dorothy (Democrat)

Council/Roscoe 4-4

Hartt, E Diane (Republican)

Judge of Elections Cecil 6

Hazlett, Edna M. (Democrat)

Inspector of Elections Deemston

Hega, Jr, Stephen B. (Democrat)

Mayor North Charleroi

Heino, Kim (Democrat)

Council/Speers 4-4

Helmantol, Sarah Sali (Republican)

Judge of Elections Monongahela 2-3

Henderson, Donn R. (Democrat)

Supervisor/Fallowfield 1-6

Hepinger, Janice M. (Democrat)

Judge of Elections South Strabane 5

Hepple, Gene R. (Democrat)

Supervisor/West Pike1-6

Herriott, William L. (Democrat)

School Director/Chartiers Houston 4-4

Herriott, William L. (Republican)

School Director/Chartiers-Houston 4-4

Hess, William P. (Democrat)

Commissioner East Bethlehem 1w 1-2

Hevia, Bill (Democrat)

Council/Donora 4-4

Hilty, Lucille R. (Democrat)

Inspector of Elections Canton 2

Hodgkiss, Dorothy (Republican)

Judge of Elections South Strabane 1

Holmes, Edward W. (Democrat)

Council/Burgettstown 1-2

Hopkins, Larry W. (Democrat)

Magisterial District Judge/27-1-03 1-6

Hopkins, Larry W. (Republican)

Magisterial District Judge/27-1-03 1-6

Horvath, Janet M. (Democrat)

Inspector of Elections Robinson 2

Hough, Laura (Republican)

Supervisor/West Pike 6

Hughes, Nancy (Republican)

Judge of Elections Robinson 1

Hummel, David (Republican)

Inspector of Elections Peters B-2

Hutchin, Jacquelyn L. (Republican)

Inspector of Elections South Strabane 2

Hvizdos, David P. (Democrat)

School Director/Peters 4-4

Hvizdos, David P. (Republican)

School Director/Peters Twp 4-4

Hynock, Marcella (Democrat)

Judge of Elections Donora 5

Hynok, Judith (Democrat)

Inspector of Elections Donora 5

Back to Top

I

Impiccini, Gasper Gus (Democrat)

Commissioner East Bethlehem 2w 1-4

Back to Top

J

Jansante, Tim (Republican)

Council/Bentleyville 4-4

Johnson, Audrey B. (Democrat)

Inspector of Elections Cokeburg

Johnson, Mary Ellen (Democrat)

Judge of Elections Canton 5

Johnson, Maureen E. (Republican)

School Director/Trinity RI 2-4

Johnson, Nancy A. (Democrat)

Inspector of Elections Donora 2

Josson, Carol (Republican)

Judge of Elections Charleroi 3

Jubic, Mary Taylor (Democrat)

Tax Collector Nottingham 1-4

Junko, Ron (Democrat)

Supervisor/North Franklin 1-6

Back to Top

K

Kanalis, Joshua (Democrat)

Magisterial District Judge/27-3-03 1-6

Kanalis, Joshua (Republican)

Magisterial District Judge/27-3-03 1-6

Kanalis, Karla (Democrat)

Inspector of Elections California 4

Karbowsky, Joe (Democrat)

Council/Allenport 4-4

Karchella, Linda (Democrat)

Judge of Elections Cecil 5

Karney, Jr, John P. (Republican)

Judge of Elections Amwell 1

Katrencik, Patricia (Republican)

Inspector of Elections Cecil 6

Katruska, Thomas S. (Democrat)

School Director/Beth Center R1 1-4

Katruska, Thomas S. (Republican)

School Director/Beth Center RI 1-4

Keeney, Sally (Democrat)

Judge of Elections Union 6

Kegel, Denise (Democrat)

Inspector of Elections Finleyville

Kegel, Tim (Democrat)

Council/Finleyville 3-4

Keisling, Laura J. (Republican)

Tax Collector South Strabane 1-4

Kelly, Jon (Democrat)

School Director/Chartiers Houston 4-4

Kelly, Jon (Republican)

School Director/Chartiers-Houston 4-4

Kelly, Richard (Republican)

Inspector of Elections Peters C-2

Kencec, Marlene (Democrat)

Inspector of Elections Mt Pleasant 3

Kendall, Rodger (Democrat)

Supervisor/Robinson 1-2

Kendall, Rodger (Democrat)

Supervisor/Robinison 1-6

Kennedy, Mary Lou (Democrat)

Council/Claysville 4-4

King, Marissa (Republican)

Auditor/Morris 1-6

Klick, Jayne (Democrat)

Judge of Elections Robinson 2

Kline, Eric (Democrat)

School Director/Canon Mac Canonsburg 2-4

Kline, Eric (Republican)

School Director/Canon McMillon Canonsburg 2-4

Knestrick, Mark W. (Democrat)

Supervisor/South Franklin 1-6

Kocian, Kathy (Democrat)

Inspector of Elections Mcdonald

Krilosky, Karen (Democrat)

Inspector of Elections West Pike Run 2

Kruell-bu, Deborah L. (Democrat)

Council/Charleroi l4-4

Kubena, Barbara (Democrat)

Council/Cokeburg 2-4

Kuhn, Wilma (Republican)

Inspector of Elections Buffalo

Kurowski, Charles E. (Democrat)

Court of Common Pleas

Back to Top

L

Labella, Joseph (Democrat)

School Director/Trinity R1 2-4

Labella, Joseph (Republican)

School Director/Trinity RI 2-4

Lacey, George M. (Democrat)

Council/West Brownsville 4-4

Lacotta, Dolores Sput (Democrat)

Council/Centerville 6w1-4

Lamb, Philip R. (Republican)

Judge of Elections Peters D-3

Lambert, Anna (Democrat)

Judge of Elections California 3

Lamp, Dylan R. (Democrat)

Mayor Centerville

Landman, Dana (Democrat)

Council/Dunlevy 3-4

Large, Ron (Democrat)

Supervisor/Fallowfield 1-6

Lauff, Christopher (Democrat)

School Director/Fort Cherry 4-4

Lauff, Christopher (Republican)

School Director/Fort Cherry At-large

Leasure, Kenneth G. (Democrat)

School Director/McGuffey R3 2-4

Leasure, Kenneth G. (Republican)

School Director/McGuffey RIII 2-4

Leasure, Lynette (Republican)

Inspector of Elections Cecil 1

Lee, Michael H. (Democrat)

Council/Stockdale 4-4

Lemmi, Kevin (Democrat)

Supervisor/Hanover 6-4-2

Lewis, Debra (Republican)

Judge of Elections Union 1

Liberatore, Maria E. (Democrat)

Judge of Elections Centerville 6

Little, Sharon (Republican)

Judge of Elections MT Pleasant 1

Livingood, Grace L. (Republican)

Inspector of Elections Washington 8-1

Long, Elizabeth R. (Democrat)

Inspector of Elections Donegal 3

Loughman, Linda S. (Democrat)

Council/Claysville 4-4

Loughman, Rowena (Democrat)

Inspector of Elections West Bethlehem

Love, Terrance (Democrat)

Supervisor/Robinson 1-2

Love, Terrance (Democrat)

Supervisor/Robinison 1-6

Lowe, Bryan W. (Democrat)

School Director/Trinity R1 2-4

Lowe, Bryan W. (Republican)

School Director/Trinity RI 2-4

Lucas, Mike (Democrat)

Court of Common Pleas

Lucas, Mike (Republican)

Court of Common Pleas

Lukich, Donna J. (Democrat)

Inspector of Elections Chartiers 3

Lukon, Becky Ann (Democrat)

Tax Collector Smith 1-4

Back to Top

M

Maceiko, Robert A. (Democrat)

Tax Collector Canonsburg 1-4

Macfann, Walter D. (Democrat)

Supervisor/West Pike1-6

Maciejewski, Patti (Democrat)

Tax Collector Nottingham 1-4

Maddiex, Jim (Democrat)

Council/California 4-4

Maggi, Patricia L. (Democrat)

Inspector of Elections Claysville

Magya, Christopher R. (Democrat)

Tax Collector Somerset 1-4

Mahoney, Linda J. (Democrat)

Auditor/Nottingham 1-6

Malady, Meg Byron (Democrat)

Tax Collector Charleroi 1-4

Malisky, Joseph Greg (Democrat)

Tax Collector Somerset 1-4

Malson, Tammy S. (Democrat)

Tax Collector Donegal 1-4

Mancini, Renee Y. (Republican)

Inspector of Elections South Strabane 5

Manges, Gary (Democrat)

Supervisor/Smith 1-6

Marcischak, John M. (Democrat)

Supervisor/Chartiers 1-6

Marcol, Leann Letrick (Republican)

Judge of Elections East Bethlehem 2

Marcy, Kristin L. (Democrat)

Council/Stockdale 4-4

Mark, David W. (Democrat)

Magisterial District Judge/27-2-01 1-6

Mark, David W. (Republican)

Magisterial District Judge/27-2-01 1-6

Markley, Michelle L. (Democrat)

Tax Collector Claysville 1-4

Marstelle, Matthew R. (Democrat)

Judge of Elections South Strabane 2

Martin, David D. (Republican)

Supervisor/West Finley 6

Martin, Ilene (Democrat)

Auditor/Jefferson 1-6

Martinak, Dennis (Democrat)

Council/Allenport 4-4

Matesic, Josephine (Democrat)

Judge of Elections Smith 4

Matesich, Timothy A. (Democrat)

Tax Collector Carroll 1-4

Matich, Carol A. (Republican)

Inspector of Elections Cecil 6

Matty, Marjorie (Democrat)

Inspector of Elections Monongahela 2-3

Mauro, Lawrence L. (Democrat)

School Director/Ringgold R1 1-4

Mauro, Lawrence L. (Democrat)

School Director/Ringgold At-large 1-2

Mauro, Lawrence L. (Republican)

School Director/Ringgold RI 1-4

Mauro, Lawrence L. (Republican)

School Director/Ringgold At-large 1-2

Maxon, Patricia (Democrat)

Council/West Brownsville 4-4

Mccarty, Judith A. (Democrat)

School Director/Bentworth 4-4

Mccarty, Judith A. (Republican)

School Director/Bentworth 4-4

Mcclory, James J. (Democrat)

Inspector of Elections North Strabane 5

Mccombe, David M. (Republican)

Inspector of Elections Peters C-3

Mcconn, Corey (Democrat)

School Director/Avella R1 1-4

Mcconn, Margaret (Republican)

Inspector of Elections Donegal 1

Mccourt, Margaret N. (Democrat)

Judge of Elections Coal Center

Mccracken, Ruth (Republican)

Inspector of Elections Robinson 1

Mcilvaine, Kerrin (Democrat)

School Director/Trinity R3 1-2

Mcilvaine, Kerrin (Republican)

School Director/Trinity R3 1-2

Mckenzie, Joyce (Democrat)

Supervisor/Independence 1-6

Mcmillen, Mary F. (Republican)

Judge of Elections Mcdonald

Mcvay, Jr, Jack (Democrat)

Judge Of The Superior Court

Mcvay, Robert L. (Republican)

Inspector of Elections North Bethlehem 1

Mcvicker, Barbara A. (Democrat)

Judge of Elections Carroll 1

Mcwreath, Dennis (Democrat)

School Director/Trinity R1 2-4

Mcwreath, Dennis (Republican)

School Director/Trinity RI 2-4

Mermon, Brady (Democrat)

Supervisor/Jefferson 1-6

Merrell, Monica (Republican)

Council/Peters Bw 1-4

Michalka, Rebecca (Democrat)

Judge of Elections Midway

Mihalko, Nick (Democrat)

School Director/Brownsville 4-4

Mil, Jeanine Robinson (Democrat)

School Director/Fort Cherry 4-4

Mil, Jeanine Robinson (Republican)

School Director/Fort Cherry At-large

Miller, Marianne (Democrat)

Judge of Elections Twilight

Miller, Raymond (Democrat)

Council/McDonald 4-4

Minardi, Paul (Democrat)

Council/Twilight 4-4

Minardi, Roberta (Democrat)

Tax Collector Twilght 1-4

Monaco, Darla Bowman (Democrat)

School Director/Canon Mac Cecil 1-4

Monaco, Darla Bowman (Republican)

School Director/Canon McMillon Cecil 1-4

Moore, Thomas L. (Republican)

Supervisor/South Strabane 1-6

Moreschi, Andrea (Democrat)

Inspector of Elections Carroll 1

Morgan, Linda K. (Republican)

Judge of Elections Cecil 1

Mosco, Margaret A. (Democrat)

Inspector of Elections Charleroi 2

Mosier, Sharen (Republican)

Tax Collector Canton 1-4

Moskal, Stephen (Democrat)

Council/Canonsburg 1w 1-2

Moskal, Stephen (Democrat)

Council/Canonsburg 1w1-4

Mounts, Beverly (Republican)

Judge of Elections South Franklin 1

Mounts, Shelly (Republican)

Inspector of Elections South Franklin 1

Muha, Mary Ann (Democrat)

Inspector of Elections Donora 5

Back to Top

N

Na, Phyllis A Pensak (Democrat)

Judge of Elections Smith 1

Neely, Chris (Republican)

Council/Centerville 5w 1-4

Newman, Jennifer R. (Democrat)

School Director/Avella R2 2-4

Newman, Jennifer R. (Republican)

School Director/Avella RII 2-4

Newstrom, Terrence M. (Democrat)

Council/Charleroi l4-4

Niccolai, Barry R. (Democrat)

School Director/California R1 2-4

Nichols, Frank D. (Democrat)

Council/Long Branch 3-4

Nick, Milana M. (Republican)

School Director/Trinity RIII 1-4

Back to Top

O

O'brien, Martin D. (Democrat)

School Director/Trinity R3 1-4

O'brien, Martin D. (Republican)

School Director/Trinity RIII 1-4

O'shinsky, Frank J. (Republican)

Judge of Elections Canonsburg 2-2

Oconnell, Randy J. (Republican)

Judge of Elections Peters B-3

Ondric, Ellen Peeper (Democrat)

Tax Collector Cross Creek 1-4

Orisko, Elizabeth Z. (Democrat)

Inspector of Elections Chartiers 7

Orrrison, Rachel (Republican)

Auditor/South Strabane 1-6

Ott, Maureen (Democrat)

School Director/Ringgold R3 1-2

Ott, Maureen (Republican)

School Director/Ringgold RIII 1-2

Otto, John (Democrat)

Council/Twilight 4-4

Owens, Darra Tyler (Democrat)

School Director/California R2 1-2

Owens, Darra Tyler (Republican)

School Director/California R2 1-2

Back to Top

P

Pagac, Roberta (Democrat)

Judge of Elections Centerville 4

Passieu, James (Democrat)

Supervisor/Cecil 1-6

Paterra, Frank (Democrat)

Council/Charleroi l4-4

Paterra, Frank (Democrat)

School Director/Charleroil 4-4

Paul, Beverly R. (Republican)

Tax Collector Hopewell 1-4

Paul, Joyce (Republican)

Inspector of Elections Washington 7-3

Paul, Robert (Democrat)

Council/Bentleyville 4-4

Pecharka, Janet (Republican)

Judge of Elections Chartiers 3

Pepper, Barbara L. (Democrat)

School Director/Charleroil 4-4

Pepper, Barbara L. (Republican)

School Director/Charleroi 4-4

Pepper, June (Republican)

Inspector of Elections Centerville 1

Pepper, Karen V. (Democrat)

Judge of Elections Bentleyville 2

Petrisek, John M. (Democrat)

School Director/Bentworth 4-4

Petrus, Dorothy (Democrat)

Judge of Elections Donora 4

Petticord, Glenn E. (Democrat)

Council/New Eagle 3-4

Philipkosk, Walter R. (Democrat)

Council/Long Branch 3-4

Phillips, Darcy L. (Democrat)

Tax Collector Dunlevy 1-4

Piatt, H Duane (Democrat)

Supervisor/West Bethlehem 1-6

Pinkney, Rosa Lee (Democrat)

Judge of Elections Canton 2

Pireaux, Joanne (Democrat)

Judge of Elections North Charleroi 2

Pivovarnik, Paul (Democrat)

Council/Charleroi l4-4

Ploschnitznig, Dana (Republican)

Inspector of Elections Peters D-3

Polkabla, Karen (Democrat)

Council/Donora 4-4

Pollock, Joni Jane (Democrat)

Tax Collector Elco 1-4

Pordash, Betty (Democrat)

Judge of Elections Cokeburg

Powell, Betty Ann (Republican)

Inspector of Elections Union 2

Powell, Millicent J. (Republican)

Judge of Elections Union 2

Prekrel, Patricia E. (Democrat)

Inspector of Elections Centerville 2

Price, William D. (Democrat)

School Director/Burgettstown R3 2-4

Pro, Cathy (Democrat)

Tax Collector New Eagle 1-4

Progar, Donald J. (Democrat)

Tax Collector North Strabane 1-4

Protin, Albert L. (Republican)

Inspector of Elections Charleroi 2

Protin, Eileen (Democrat)

Judge of Elections Charleroi 2

Provenzano, Barbara (Democrat)

Judge of Elections Chartiers 6

Prusakow, Leonard B. (Republican)

Inspector of Elections East Finley 2

Prusakows, Leonard B. (Republican)

Tax Collector East Finley 1-4

Puskarich, Carol Lee (Democrat)

Inspector of Elections Somerset 1

Back to Top

Q

Quinn, Michael W. (Republican)

Supervisor/North Franklin 6

Back to Top

R

Rabe, Carol (Democrat)

Supervisor/Union 1-6

Rapp, Thomas (Democrat)

Supervisor/Carroll 1-6

Ray, Wayne E. (Democrat)

Tax Collector Fallowfield 1-4

Raymond, Florence (Republican)

Inspector of Elections South Strabane 1

Reedy, II, James A. (Democrat)

Council/Burgettstown 3-4

Rehak, Joseph A. (Democrat)

Council/McDonald 4-4

Reis, Barbara (Democrat)

Tax Collector North Charleroi 1-4

Ricciuti, Patsy (Democrat)

Council/Centerville 5w1-4

Rice, Curtis D. (Democrat)

Council/Speers 4-4

Rice, David A. (Republican)

Supervisor/Hopewell 1-6

Richards, Robert (Democrat)

Council/Finleyville 3-4

Richards, Virginia R. (Democrat)

Inspector of Elections Carroll 1

Richey, Ronald W. (Democrat)

School Director/McGuffey R1 1-4

Richey, Ronald W. (Republican)

School Director/McGuffey RI 1-4

Riley, Cynthia (Democrat)

Judge of Elections South Franklin 2

Riser, Betty L. (Democrat)

Inspector of Elections Washington 7-3

Ritchie, Marilou (Republican)

Council/McDonald 4-4

Roberts, Fredrick F. (Republican)

Council/Centerville 4w 1-4

Roberts, Lucy L. (Democrat)

Inspector of Elections Cecil 5

Rockwell, Tom (Democrat)

Council/McDonald 1-2

Roessler, James F. (Republican)

Inspector of Elections East Washington 2

Roessler, Mary Penn (Republican)

Judge of Elections East Washington 2

Rogers, Patricia (Democrat)

Inspector of Elections Union 2

Romano, Patricia L. (Democrat)

Council/Canonsburg 1w1-4

Ross, Patricia (Democrat)

Judge of Elections West Pike 1

Roth, Neal (Republican)

Judge of Elections Peters D-2

Roupe, Marian L. (Democrat)

Inspector of Elections Chartiers 1

Rozmus, Theresa M. (Democrat)

Inspector of Elections Smith 1

Rudnick, Vincent J. (Democrat)

Supervisor/Amwell 1-6

Ruetschi, David (Republican)

Judge of Elections Blaine

Rumble, Barbara (Democrat)

Inspector of Elections Coal Center

Rusmisel, Nancy (Republican)

Inspector of Elections Claysville

Russell, Thelma (Democrat)

Inspector of Elections Washington 6-1

Back to Top

S

Sabot, Bob (Democrat)

Supervisor/North Franklin 1-6

Sands, Helen (Democrat)

Inspector of Elections East Bethlehem 2

Sarracino, Mark J. (Democrat)

Council/Burgettstown 1-2

Scarmazzi, Paul (Democrat)

School Director/Canon Mac Canonsburg 2-4

Scarmazzi, Paul (Republican)

School Director/Canon McMillon Canonsburg 2-4

Scears, Larry W. (Democrat)

Council/Houston 4-4

Schaal, Michael (Republican)

Council/McDonald 4-4

Schafer, W Lee (Democrat)

Supervisor/Nottingham 1-6

Schaum, Connie (Democrat)

Tax Collector Allenport 1-4

Schilinski, Carol (Democrat)

Tax Collector South Franklin 1-4

Schirosk, Julianna L. (Democrat)

Inspector of Elections Washington 5-2

Schmalz, David L. (Democrat)

Council/Houston 4-4

Schmitt, Kimberly H. (Democrat)

Council/Finleyville 3-4

Scholato, Tom (Democrat)

School Director/Washington 4-4

Schwalb, Frederick (Democrat)

Council/North Charleroi 2-4

Scruppi, Jean (Democrat)

Inspector of Elections Smith 4

Seelye, Gary C. (Democrat)

School Director/Brownsville 4-4

Seelye, Gary C. (Republican)

School Director/Brownsville Area 4-4

Seese, Christine (Democrat)

Judge of Elections Carroll 5

Semon, Terry (Democrat)

Council/North Charleroi 2-4

Sentipal, Ruth Ann (Democrat)

Inspector of Elections Cross Creek 1

Setaro, Barbara (Democrat)

Inspector of Elections Centerville 2

Severine, John (Democrat)

Council/Canonsburg 1w1-4

Severine, John (Democrat)

Council/Canonsburg 1w 1-2

Sexauer, Ann (Republican)

Judge of Elections Peters B-1

Shape, James (Republican)

Supervisor/East Finley 6

Sharkady, Paul (Democrat)

Council/Canonsburg 3w1-4

Sharkady, Paul (Democrat)

Council/Canonsburg At-large 1-4

Shemansky, Nancy E. (Democrat)

Judge of Elections West Pike 2

Sherry, William (Republican)

Council/New Eagle 3-4

Shook, Carolyn (Democrat)

Inspector of Elections Chartiers 5

Shook, Mary Jane (Democrat)

Inspector of Elections West Finley 1

Shoupp, Lucy A. (Republican)

Inspector of Elections Peters C-1

Siedlak, Helen (Democrat)

Auditor/North Franklin 1-6

Simms, Piera M. (Democrat)

Inspector of Elections South Franklin 2

Simons, Thomas (Democrat)

Tax Collector Indepdence 1-4

Skobel, Bernice A. (Democrat)

Tax Collector East Bethlehem 1-4

Slaven, Diane (Republican)

Inspector of Elections Mt Pleasant 3

Slay, Anna Marie (Democrat)

Inspector of Elections Smith 2

Smith, Bruce C. (Democrat)

Supervisor/Fallowfield 1-6

Smith, Charles Chuck (Democrat)

School Director/Ringgold At-large 3-4

Smith, Charles Chuck (Republican)

School Director/Ringgold At-large 3-4

Smith, Lois D. (Republican)

Inspector of Elections South Strabane 1

Smith, Marjorie (Republican)

Inspector of Elections West Bethlehem

Smith, Robert Bob (Democrat)

School Director/Ringgold R2 1-4

Smith, Robert Bob (Republican)

School Director/Ringgold RII 1-4

Smith, Sue (Democrat)

School Director/Peters 4-4

Smith, Sue (Republican)

School Director/Peters Twp 4-4

Smith, Tracey A. (Republican)

Auditor/West Finleyville 1-6

Smith, Wade A. (Democrat)

School Director/Beth Center R3 1-4

Smith, Wade A. (Republican)

School Director/Beth Center RIII 1-4

Smykal, Diane (Republican)

Tax Collector North Franklin 1-4

Sobocinski, Mike (Democrat)

School Director/Brownsville 4-4

Sobocinski, Mike (Republican)

School Director/Brownsville Area 4-4

Speer, Bernadette (Democrat)

Tax Collector Union 1-4

Spitek, Joann M. (Democrat)

Inspector of Elections California 2

Sprowls, Michelle M. (Democrat)

Judge of Elections Claysville

Stabile, Vic (Republican)

Judge Of The Superior Court

Staley, Joanne (Democrat)

Mayor Coal Center

Staley, Robert (Democrat)

Inspector of Elections Coal Center

Staley, Robert (Democrat)

Council/Coal Center 1-4

Staniszewski, Matthew (Republican)

City Council/Washington 2-4

Stanko, Mary L. (Democrat)

Inspector of Elections Centerville 4

Stankus, Marla A. (Democrat)

Judge of Elections Somerset 1

Stein, Jr, William C. (Democrat)

School Director/Ringgold At-large 3-4

Stein, Jr, William C. (Republican)

School Director/Ringgold At-large 3-4

Stetar, Raegene (Democrat)

Tax Collector Burgettstown 1-4

Stewart, Lauranne (Republican)

Inspector of Elections Elco

Stewart, Mary Jane (Democrat)

Judge of Elections Mt Pleasant 3

Stiegel, Jr, Gary J. (Republican)

Council-at-large/Peters1-4

Stokum, Gary (Democrat)

Supervisor/Cross Creek 1-6

Stollar, Nancy J. (Republican)

Judge of Elections West Finley 1

Stout-bashioum, Lisa (Democrat)

School Director/Bentworth 4-4

Sutch, Doris A. (Republican)

Inspector of Elections West Pike Run 1

Swart, Mary A. (Republican)

Inspector of Elections West Finley 1

Swartz, Karen A. (Democrat)

Judge of Elections California 2

Sweeney, Lacey R. (Democrat)

Inspector of Elections New Eagle 2

Szygenda, Edward R. (Democrat)

School Director/McGuffey R2 1-4

Szygenda, Edward R. (Republican)

School Director/McGuffey RII 1-4

Back to Top

T

Taufer, Mary S. (Republican)

Council/East Washington 4-4

Tobak, Mark R. (Democrat)

Council/West Brownsville 4-4

Todd, Amy L. (Democrat)

School Director/California R2 1-4

Todd, Amy L. (Republican)

School Director/California RII 1-4

Torboli, Jamie L. (Democrat)

Tax Collector Mount Pleasant 1-4

Toth, John (Democrat)

Council/Twilight 4-4

Back to Top

T

toth, Pamela B. (Republican)

Tax Collector East Washington 1-4

Back to Top

T

Townsend, Dorothy (Republican)

Inspector of Elections Somerset 1

Trapuzzan, Edmund Ben (Democrat)

School Director/Trinity R3 1-4

Trapuzzan, Edmund Ben (Republican)

School Director/Trinity RIII 1-4

Trenk, Dorothy (Democrat)

Inspector of Elections California 2

Trinder, Viola (Democrat)

Inspector of Elections Twilight

Tucci, Guy P. (Republican)

Council/East Washington 4-4

Tullai, Andrew M. (Republican)

Tax Collector Union 1-4

Turko, Frank (Democrat)

School Director/Ringgold R3 1-2

Turko, Frank (Republican)

School Director/Ringgold RIII 1-2

Turturice, Lane (Democrat)

Court of Common Pleas

Turturice, Lane (Republican)

Court of Common Pleas

Tworzydlo, Helen M. (Democrat)

Inspector of Elections Centerville 4

Tyler, Juanita (Democrat)

Inspector of Elections West Pike Run 2

Back to Top

U

Ursitz, Louis R. (Democrat)

School Director/Fort Cherry 4-4

Ursitz, Nedra Jean (Democrat)

Inspector of Elections Mt Pleasant 2

Back to Top

V

Veliky, Alan J. (Democrat)

City Council/Monongahela 2-4

Veltri, Angeline (Democrat)

Inspector of Elections Canton 5

Vercoe, Linda (Democrat)

Judge of Elections Elco

Verlato, Jr, Harry J. (Republican)

Judge of Elections Peters A-3

Verlato, Maureen (Democrat)

Inspector of Elections Nottingham 1

Verlato, Theodore W. (Democrat)

Judge of Elections Nottingham 1

Vitalbo, Susan J. (Democrat)

Tax Collector Donora 1-4

Vorhes, Catherine L. (Republican)

Judge of Elections Cross Creek 3

Vrana, Ronald (Republican)

School Director/Canon McMillon Cecil 1-4

Back to Top

W

Wadsworth, Betty L. (Democrat)

Inspector of Elections Centerville 6

Wagner, Joanne (Democrat)

School Director/Fort Cherry 4-4

Wagner, Joanne (Republican)

School Director/Fort Cherry At-large

Walsh, Gloria G. (Democrat)

Judge of Elections Carroll 2

Wank, Sammi (Democrat)

Council/Burgettstown 3-4

Warcholak, Carol A. (Democrat)

Tax Collector Chartiers 1-4

Ward, Carol J. (Democrat)

Inspector of Elections Cross Creek 2

Ward, Cynthia B. (Republican)

Inspector of Elections Blaine

Ward, Richard A. (Democrat)

Supervisor/Robinson 1-2

Ward, Richard A. (Democrat)

School Director/Fort Cherry 4-4

Ward, Richard A. (Democrat)

Judge of Elections Robinson 3

Ward, Richard A. (Democrat)

Supervisor/Robinison 1-6

Ward, Richard A. (Republican)

School Director/Fort Cherry At-large

Waterman, Maria B. (Republican)

Inspector of Elections Chartiers 1

Waters, Jr, Joseph C. (Democrat)

Judge Of The Superior Court

Watson, D'anna S. (Democrat)

School Director/Fort Cherry 4-4

Watson, D'anna S. (Republican)

School Director/Fort Cherry At-large

Watson, Karin Miller (Democrat)

School Director/California R3 1-4

Watson, Karin Miller (Republican)

School Director/California RIII 1-4

Watson, Shannon (Democrat)

Council/Bentleyville 4-4

Weiss, Scott Edward (Republican)

School Director/McGuffey RI 1-4

Wel, Jennifer Griffin (Democrat)

School Director/California R1 2-4

Wel, Jennifer Griffin (Republican)

School Director/California RI 2-4

Welling, Garnet (Democrat)

Inspector of Elections Buffalo

Whiten, Sylvia (Republican)

Inspector of Elections Charleroi 3

Wicker, Bob (Democrat)

School Director/Washington 4-4

Wicker, Bob (Republican)

School Director/Washington 4-4

Wietrzykowski, Amber (Democrat)

Tax Collector Union 1-4

Williams, Deborah Rae (Democrat)

Judge of Elections New Eagle 2

Wiltz, Kenneth J. (Democrat)

School Director/Charleroil 4-4

Wiltz, Kenneth J. (Republican)

School Director/Charleroi 4-4

Woeber, Bob (Republican)

Judge of Elections Peters C-1

Worstell, Christina (Democrat)

Auditor/Robinson 1-6

Wright, Jessica (Republican)

Council/Deemstown 4-4

Back to Top

Y

Yankowsky, Ken (Democrat)

School Director/Bentworth 4-4

Yocca, Karen (Republican)

Inspector of Elections Peters A-2

Yohe, Sr, Mark A. (Republican)

Council/Deemstown 4-4

Back to Top

Z

Zanolli, Barbara (Republican)

Inspector of Elections South Franklin 2

Zawatski, Laraine (Republican)

Inspector of Elections Chartiers 3

Zeli, Robert T. (Democrat)

Auditor Carroll 1-6

Zinger, Michelle R. (Democrat)

Inspector of Elections Smith 3

Zinger, Susan M. (Democrat)

Judge of Elections Smith 3

Go to Top
resultsbottomGrad