Washington

County

2017 Primary Election

Tuesday, May 16, 2017

176 of 176 precincts reporting.

Final Results

Justice Of The Supreme Court

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Dwayne

Woodruff

99.1%

13422

 

Write-In

0.9%

125

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Sallie

Mundy

98.4%

7649

 

Write-In

1.6%

128

Judge Of Superior Court

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Carolyn H.

Nichols

14.7%

5114

Geoff

Moulton

12%

4196

Maria

Mclaughlin

16.8%

5867

Debbie

Kunselman

26.8%

9333

Bill

Caye

29.1%

10145

 

Write-In

0.5%

171

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Emil

Giordano

18.3%

4172

Craig

Stedman

22.5%

5142

Wade A.

Kagarise

19.8%

4521

Mary

Murry

25.6%

5846

Paula A.

Patrick

13.3%

3031

 

Write-In

0.5%

105

Judge Of Commonwealth Court

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Timothy

Barry

36%

8688

Joe

Cosgrove

5.8%

1404

Ellen

Ceisler

9.8%

2374

Todd

Eagen

4%

958

Irene M.

Clark

38.4%

9275

Bryan

Barbin

5.7%

1383

 

Write-In

0.3%

70

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Paul

Lalley

61.7%

7132

Christine Fizzano

Cannon

37.6%

4346

 

Write-In

0.7%

84

Court Of Common Pleas

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Charles

Kurowski

14%

2163

Joyce

Hatfield-Wise

5%

770

Brandon P.

Neuman

38.7%

5995

Phil

Melograne

17.8%

2752

Kristin

Clingerman

24.3%

3763

 

Write-In

0.2%

32

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Kristin

Clingerman

21.8%

2010

Joyce

Hatfield-Wise

7.5%

688

Charles E.

Kurowski

10.4%

962

Phil

Melograne

29.6%

2728

Brandon P.

Neuman

30.4%

2803

 

Write-In

0.3%

24

County Controller

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Michael L.

Namie

99.6%

12223

 

Write-In

0.4%

46

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

385

Recorder of Deeds

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Debbie

Bardella

99.5%

13100

 

Write-In

0.5%

69

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

James

Roman

98.4%

7292

 

Write-In

1.6%

117

Sheriff

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Samuel

Romano

99.6%

13844

 

Write-In

0.4%

56

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

835

Supervisor/Amwell 1-6

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

26

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Scott W.

Hartley

93.4%

169

 

Write-In

6.6%

12

Supervisor/Blaine 1-6

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

1

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

1

Supervisor/Buffalo 1-6

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Debra F.

Hickman

52.8%

67

 

Write-In

47.2%

60

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Andrea

White

46.3%

75

Jack

Levy

51.2%

83

 

Write-In

2.5%

4

Supervisor/Canton 1-6

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Tom

Bodnovich

36.9%

233

Richard W.

Horner

23.6%

149

Sam

Bear

39.2%

248

 

Write-In

0.3%

2

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

136

Supervisor/Carroll 1-6

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Gary

Lenzi

99.4%

513

 

Write-In

0.6%

3

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

21

Supervisor/Cecil 2-6

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Ronald A.

Fleeher

45.7%

447

Tom

Casciola

49.4%

484

 

Write-In

4.9%

48

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Nelson

Pettigrew, Sr

46.1%

282

Elizabeth

Cowden

48.7%

298

 

Write-In

5.2%

32

Supervisor/Chartiers 1-6

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Gary

Friend

47.8%

288

Lee

Nickovich

51.3%

309

 

Write-In

0.8%

5

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

52

Supervisor/Cross Creek1-6

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Dean F.

Casciola

97.9%

92

 

Write-In

2.1%

2

Supervisor/Donegal 2-6

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Rodney G.

Plants

37.9%

114

Darrin Mark

Iams

41.5%

125

 

Write-In

20.6%

62

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Edward W.

Shingle, Jr

38.4%

226

Larry Lee

Rodgers

10.9%

64

David W.

Ealy

14.4%

85

Michael John

Smith

34%

200

 

Write-In

2.4%

14

Supervisor/Donegal 2-4

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

H A Bus

Mcadoo

21.6%

72

Kathleen

Wright-Croft

34.8%

116

Tammi Marie

Iams

34.5%

115

 

Write-In

9%

30

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Jon Willis

Clemens

21.2%

116

Zachary T.

Prescott

16.3%

89

Jason

Moore

33.9%

185

Robert L.

Fischer

22.3%

122

 

Write-In

6.2%

34

Supervisor/East Finley 1-6

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

10

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

14

Supervisor/Fallowfield 1-6

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Ronald

Large

82.4%

281

 

Write-In

17.6%

60

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Wilbur D.

Caldwell, Jr

44.5%

93

John Eric

Mraz

45.5%

95

 

Write-In

10%

21

Supervisor/Hanover 1-6

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Kevin

Lemmi

76.2%

64

 

Write-In

23.8%

20

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Doug

Bentrem

19.8%

24

William L.

Michael

76.9%

93

 

Write-In

3.3%

4

Supervisor/Hopewell 1-6

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Brian

Hammett

46.3%

25

Mary S.

Rush

51.9%

28

 

Write-In

1.9%

1

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

22

Supervisor/Independence 1-6

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Louis

Brandenburg, Jr

92%

92

 

Write-In

8%

8

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Hope

Thomas

74.1%

43

 

Write-In

25.9%

15

Supervisor/Jefferson 1-6

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Chris

Lawrence

98.2%

54

 

Write-In

1.8%

1

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

6

Supervisor/Morris 1-6

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

30

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Robert J.

Sanders

56.7%

55

David M.

Stockdale

43.3%

42

 

Write-In

0%

0

Supervisor/Mt Pleasant 1-6

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

George M.

Rice

97.7%

217

 

Write-In

2.3%

5

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

19

Supervisor/North Bethlehem 1-6

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

45

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Rick V.

Cross

62%

49

 

Write-In

38%

30

Supervisor/North Franklin 1-6

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Martha T.

Ward

51.4%

228

Bob

Sabot

47.3%

210

 

Write-In

1.4%

6

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

177

Supervisor/North Strabane 2-6

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

510

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Neil

Kelly

33%

334

Sonia Stopperich

Sul

28.7%

291

Harold

Close

33.8%

342

 

Write-In

4.5%

46

Supervisor/Nottingham 1-6

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Todd E.

Flynn

98.5%

129

 

Write-In

1.5%

2

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

24

Supervisor/Robinson 6

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

David M.

Foley

92.5%

98

 

Write-In

7.5%

8

Supervisor/Smith 6

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Anthony V.

Gianfranc

54%

335

Pamela J.

Scruppi

26.3%

163

 

Write-In

19.7%

122

Supervisor/Somerset 1-6

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Robert F.

Bayer

96.7%

148

 

Write-In

3.3%

5

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

6

Supervisor/South Franklin 1-6

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Kellie A.

Orlosky

98.6%

146

 

Write-In

1.4%

2

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

5

Supervisor/South Strabane 2-6

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Kathy

Pienkowski

17.6%

229

Mary

Helicke

18.4%

240

J Bracken

Burns, Sr

32.8%

428

Cynthia

Rossi

24.2%

316

 

Write-In

7%

91

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Edward M.

Mazur

13.9%

156

Daryl

Price

28.4%

318

Russell

Grego

16.5%

185

Richard T.

Luketich

22.5%

252

John Chris

Keisling

16.4%

183

 

Write-In

2.2%

25

Supervisor/Union 2-6

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Larry

Spahr

44.5%

250

Stephen J.

Parish, Jr

42%

236

 

Write-In

13.5%

76

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Richard

Lawson

49.3%

203

Heather

Daerr

44.7%

184

 

Write-In

6.1%

25

Supervisor/West Bethlehem 1-6

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Thomas E.

Donahoo

72.7%

128

 

Write-In

27.3%

48

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Maria E.

Pinkney

59%

49

 

Write-In

41%

34

Supervisor/West Finley 1-6

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

1

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Robert D.

Scherich

95.2%

59

 

Write-In

4.8%

3

Supervisor/West Pike 1-6

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Richard A.

Molish

88.1%

126

 

Write-In

11.9%

17

Township Commisioner/East Bethlehem 1-4

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

6

Tax Collector/East Bethlehem 1-4

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Jennifer J.

Sepsi

99%

194

 

Write-In

1%

2

Mayor Allenport 1-4

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

54

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

9

Mayor Bealsville 1-4

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

13

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

5

Mayor Bentleyville 1-4

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Thomas

Brown

96.3%

154

 

Write-In

3.8%

6

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

6

Mayor Burgettstown 1-4

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Vikki

Mcclain

34.9%

61

Anna Marie

Quader

38.9%

68

 

Write-In

26.3%

46

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Maryann

Reedy

90%

36

 

Write-In

10%

4

Mayor California 1-4

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Jim

Maddiex

25.3%

87

Rosemary

Campanna

41.9%

144

 

Write-In

32.8%

113

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

73

Mayor Canonsburg 1-4

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

David Howard

Rhome

74.2%

785

Paul

Sharkady

25.7%

272

 

Write-In

0.1%

1

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

231

Mayor Centerville 1-4

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Dylan

Lamp

99.1%

217

 

Write-In

0.9%

2

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

8

Mayor Charleroi 1-4

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Edward M.

Bryner

52.1%

177

Nancy J.

Ellis

45.6%

155

 

Write-In

2.4%

8

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

38

Mayor Claysville 1-4

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

6

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Arthur Geno

Sibert

100%

30

 

Write-In

0%

0

Mayor Coal Center 1-4

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Joanne

Staley

85.7%

12

 

Write-In

14.3%

2

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

0%

0

Mayor Cokeburg 1-4

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Carol A.

Basara

100%

61

 

Write-In

0%

0

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

0%

0

Mayor Deemston 1-4

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

17

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

5

Mayor Donora 1-4

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

John S.

Conger

43.4%

317

James

Mcdonough, II

49.8%

364

Dennis

Gutierrez

5.2%

38

 

Write-In

1.6%

12

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

88

Mayor Dunlevy 1-4

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

J Ross

Landman

100%

46

 

Write-In

0%

0

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

2

Mayor East Washington 1-4

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

34

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

31

Mayor Elco 1-4

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Frankie J.

Kennedy

80%

20

 

Write-In

20%

5

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

14

Mayor Ellsworth 1-4

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

8

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

1

Mayor Finleyville 1-4

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Michael M.

Kutsek

95%

19

 

Write-In

5%

1

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

1

Mayor Houston 1-4

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

James R.

Stubenbordt

100%

87

 

Write-In

0%

0

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

4

Mayor Long branch 1-4

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Joseph

Deblassio, Jr

100%

32

 

Write-In

0%

0

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

1

Mayor Marianna 1-4

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Anita

Kadlecek

80.4%

45

 

Write-In

19.6%

11

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

8

Mayor Midway 1-4

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

9

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Karen

Bartosh

100%

27

 

Write-In

0%

0

Mayor McDonald 1-4

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

4

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Terry S.

Bennett

96%

48

 

Write-In

4%

2

Mayor New Eagle 1-4

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Charles M.

Fine

95.4%

166

 

Write-In

4.6%

8

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

10

Mayor North Charleroi 1-4

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Stephen

Hega, Jr

100%

90

 

Write-In

0%

0

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

3

Mayor Roscoe 1-4

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Thomas

Wilkinson

96.5%

110

 

Write-In

3.5%

4

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

12

Mayor Speers 1-4

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

68

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

27

Mayor Stockdale 1-4

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Mike

Lee

100%

47

 

Write-In

0%

0

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

3

Mayor Twilight 1-4

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Amanda J.

Minardi

100%

23

 

Write-In

0%

0

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

0%

0

Mayor West Brownsville 1-4

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

45

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

13

Mayor West Middletown 1-4

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

3

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

0%

0

Mayor Green Hills 1-4

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

0%

0

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Terry D.

George

100%

5

 

Write-In

0%

0

Council-at-large/Peters 1-4

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

42

Council/Peters AW 1-4

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

10

Council/Peters BW 1-4

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

7

Council/Peters CW 1-4

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

18

Council/Peters DW 1-4

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

6

Council/Washington 2-4

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Joe

Manning

83%

673

 

Write-In

17%

138

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Matthew David

Stanis

45.8%

153

Terry L.

Faust

50.9%

170

 

Write-In

3.3%

11

City Treasurer/Washington 1-4

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Carla Nicolella

Mast

98.9%

702

 

Write-In

1.1%

8

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

10

Council/Monongahela 2-4

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

William Rusty

Polonoli

48.6%

300

Tom

Caudill

46.4%

286

 

Write-In

5%

31

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Claudia J.

Williams

86.9%

139

 

Write-In

13.1%

21

City Controller/Monongahela 1-4

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Susan M.

Bowers

98.4%

371

 

Write-In

1.6%

6

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

6

Council/Allenport 4-4

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Joe

Karbowsky

11.3%

24

Monica R.

Giffin

29.7%

63

Stephen

Lucinski

34.4%

73

 

Write-In

24.5%

52

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

26

Council/Allenport 1-2

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

16

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

5

Council/Bentleyville 4-4

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Robert

Paul

32.4%

111

Stanley

Golwaski

37.6%

129

Shannon

Watson

29.4%

101

 

Write-In

0.6%

2

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Tim

Jansante

83.3%

50

 

Write-In

16.7%

10

Council/California 4-4

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Patsy J.

Alfano

33.3%

260

Edwin Chip

Glab

28.9%

226

Jon

Bittner

32.3%

252

 

Write-In

5.5%

43

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Paula

Gutosky

79.5%

89

 

Write-In

20.5%

23

Council/Charleroi 4-4

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Larry

Celaschi

16.8%

177

Paul

Pivovarnik

14.7%

155

Frank J.

Paterra

11.6%

122

Jeannine Lofink

Moty

19.1%

201

Heidi S.

Cramer

15%

158

Jody Doerfler

Chepli

22.7%

239

 

Write-In

0.2%

2

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

79

Council/Claysville 4-4

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Niles

Kennedy

34.5%

41

Patricia D.

Brown

30.3%

36

Geoffrey J.

Smith

29.4%

35

 

Write-In

5.9%

7

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Henry

Claus

45.3%

24

Rachel E.

Padilla

50.9%

27

 

Write-In

3.8%

2

Council/Claysville 1-2

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

5

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

0%

0

Council/Deemston 3-4

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

43

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Mark A.

Yohe, Sr

49.3%

33

 

Write-In

50.7%

34

Council/Donora 4-4

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Yancey

Taylor

19.7%

453

Michael

Mcdowell

15.1%

348

P Jane

Ackerman

13.3%

306

Edward

Barquette

5.8%

134

James

Mcdonough, II

10.3%

238

Cynthia

Brice

16.9%

390

Dale

Shawley, Jr

11.2%

257

Jimmie B.

Coulter

7%

161

 

Write-In

0.7%

15

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

220

Council/East Washington 3-4

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Maryann B.

Weinstein

31.2%

115

Charles

Wagner

12.2%

45

Chris B.

Mascara

14.6%

54

Arthur Joseph

Fulton

14.1%

52

Harold

Hartger

17.9%

66

 

Write-In

10%

37

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Timothy

Hurney

41.3%

50

 

Write-In

58.7%

71

Council/East Washington 1-2

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

62

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

31

Council/Elco 4-4

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Larry J.

Pollock, Sr

35.1%

20

Jack

Riggle

38.6%

22

 

Write-In

26.3%

15

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

23

Council/Elco 1-2

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

0%

0

Council/Ellsworth 3-4

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Joe

Kurowski

65.9%

56

 

Write-In

34.1%

29

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

3

Council/Finleyville 2-4

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Kimberly H.

Schmitt

100%

20

 

Write-In

0%

0

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

John N.

Crayton

48.1%

13

Tim

Kegel

48.1%

13

 

Write-In

3.7%

1

Council/Finleyville 1-2

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

1

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

2

Council/Houston 4-4

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Millie R.

Gray

20.7%

58

Robert J.

Ward

23.6%

66

David L.

Schmalz

24.3%

68

Larry W.

Scears

29.3%

82

 

Write-In

2.1%

6

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Nick

Galbraith

59.3%

35

 

Write-In

40.7%

24

Council/Houston 1-2

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

11

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

9

Council/Midway 4-4

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Lindsay

Snatchko

46.7%

43

Patrick J.

Cooper

48.9%

45

 

Write-In

4.3%

4

Council/Midway 1-2

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Jon

Snatchko

97.7%

43

 

Write-In

2.3%

1

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

1

Council/McDonald 3-4

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Raymond

Miller

94.4%

67

 

Write-In

5.6%

4

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Marilou

Ritchie

90.6%

48

 

Write-In

9.4%

5

Council/North Charleroi 2-4

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Terry

Semon

50.3%

79

Frederick J.

Schwalb

48.4%

76

 

Write-In

1.3%

2

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

2

Council/North Charleroi 1-2

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

David M.

Diess

100%

90

 

Write-In

0%

0

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

1

Council/Roscoe 4-4

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Jennifer R.

Todd

22.6%

83

Dawn M.

Popelas

24.5%

90

Charles J.

Dipiazza

25.1%

92

Larry J.

Pollock, Jr

21.8%

80

 

Write-In

6%

22

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

14

Council/Speers 4-4

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Curtis Curt D

Rice

75.7%

84

 

Write-In

24.3%

27

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Jeremy

Hepple

87.8%

36

 

Write-In

12.2%

5

Council/Stockdale 4-4

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Bill

Furlong

37.8%

34

Lou

Furlong

40%

36

 

Write-In

22.2%

20

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

9

Council/Twilight 4-4

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

John

Otto

25%

20

Paul

Minardi

25%

20

Louis

Minardi, Jr

25%

20

John

Toth

25%

20

 

Write-In

0%

0

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

2

Council/West Brownsville 4-4

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

216

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

66

Council/West Middletown 2-4

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

1

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

0%

0

Council/Beallsville 3-4

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

William Bill

Manning

37.6%

32

Rachel E.

Frost-mose

27.1%

23

 

Write-In

35.3%

30

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Vince

Bloom

56.7%

17

 

Write-In

43.3%

13

Council/Burgettstown 3-4

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Janet

Castellino

21.4%

103

Sean

Mclaughlin

18.9%

91

Harry

Harding

14.9%

72

Sammi

Wank

13.5%

65

John A.

Cherok, II

7.9%

38

James Arthur

Reedy, I

21.8%

105

 

Write-In

1.7%

8

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

58

Council/Coal Center 1-4

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Robert

Staley

85.7%

12

 

Write-In

14.3%

2

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

0%

0

Council/Cokeburg 3-4

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Barbara

Kubena

79.2%

57

 

Write-In

20.8%

15

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

1

Council/Dunlevy 4-4

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Michelle

Turkovich

32.5%

37

Michael J.

Deenihan

31.6%

36

Donald R.

Turkovich

32.5%

37

 

Write-In

3.5%

4

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Becky

Hammond

100%

14

 

Write-In

0%

0

Council/Long Branch 3-4

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Joseph

Deblassio, III

29%

27

Frank D.

Nichols

35.5%

33

Walter

Philipkosky

34.4%

32

 

Write-In

1.1%

1

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

3

Council/Marianna 4-4

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Nick E.

Temas

13.4%

34

Erica

Pinkney

17.3%

44

Gerald

Kerr

11.4%

29

Wesley

Silva

10.2%

26

Anita

Kadlecek

12.2%

31

Jeremy A.

Berardinel

17.3%

44

 

Write-In

18.1%

46

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

57

Council/New Eagle 3-4

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Jack B.

Fine

91%

151

 

Write-In

9%

15

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Saundra L.

Bobnar

52.9%

73

William

Sherry

42.8%

59

 

Write-In

4.3%

6

Council/New Eagle 1-2

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Jason R.

Schmid

98.7%

148

 

Write-In

1.3%

2

Council/Canonsburg At large 1-4

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

R T.

Bell

98.2%

939

 

Write-In

1.8%

17

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

99

Council/Canonsburg 1w 1-4

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

John

Severine

94.6%

330

 

Write-In

5.4%

19

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

22

Council/Canonsburg 3w 1-4

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Eric

Chandler

68.5%

174

Paul

Sharkady

31.1%

79

 

Write-In

0.4%

1

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

42

Council/Centerville 4w 1-4

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

5

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Frederick F.

Roberts

100%

10

 

Write-In

0%

0

Council/Centerville 5w 1-4

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Patsy

Ricciuti

100%

12

 

Write-In

0%

0

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

0%

0

Council/Centerville 6w 1-4

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Delores

Lacotta

100%

48

 

Write-In

0%

0

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

1

Council/Green Hills 4-4

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Joseph C.

Meneskie

0%

0

 

Write-In

0%

0

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Shelley W.

Songer

29.4%

5

Jodie Lynn

Main

35.3%

6

Janet L.

George

35.3%

6

 

Write-In

0%

0

Tax Collector Allenport 1-4

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Connie

Schaum

97.6%

82

 

Write-In

2.4%

2

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

6

Tax Collector Amwell 1-4

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Marjorie B.

Day

100%

183

 

Write-In

0%

0

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

11

Tax Collector Bealsville 1-4

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

13

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

2

Tax Collector Bentleyville 1-4

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Ben

Babirad

100%

148

 

Write-In

0%

0

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

2

Tax Collector Blaine 1-4

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

1

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

0%

0

Tax Collector Buffalo 1-4

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Eric B.

Donnelly

100%

126

 

Write-In

0%

0

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

9

Tax Collector Burgettstown 1-4

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Pamela

Church

34.5%

59

Sophia

Akis

64.3%

110

 

Write-In

1.2%

2

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

29

Tax Collector California 1-4

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Diane

Pagac

99.4%

307

 

Write-In

0.6%

2

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

6

Tax Collector Canonsburg 1-4

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Rober A.

Maceiko

99.7%

982

 

Write-In

0.3%

3

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

23

Tax Collector Canton 1-4

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

57

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Sharon

Mosier

99.6%

274

 

Write-In

0.4%

1

Tax Collector Carroll 1-4

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Timothy A.

Matesich

99.2%

515

 

Write-In

0.8%

4

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

13

Tax Collector Cecil 1-4

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Alexander C.

Taylor

99.5%

591

 

Write-In

0.5%

3

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

16

Tax Collector Centerville 1-4

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Teresa L.

Balog

99.6%

252

 

Write-In

0.4%

1

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

4

Tax Collector Charleroi 1-4

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Meg Byron

Malady

99.2%

241

 

Write-In

0.8%

2

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

19

Tax Collector Chartiers 1-4

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Carol A.

Warcholak

99.7%

606

 

Write-In

0.3%

2

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

15

Tax Collector Claysville 1-4

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Michelle L.

Markley

100%

47

 

Write-In

0%

0

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

0%

0

Tax Collector Coal Center 1-4

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

8

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

0%

0

Tax Collector Cokeburg 1-4

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Cathy

Durko

100%

66

 

Write-In

0%

0

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

0%

0

Tax Collector Cross Creek 1-4

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Rachel Warner

Blosse

96.7%

87

 

Write-In

3.3%

3

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

1

Tax Collector Deemston 1-4

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

31

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

23

Tax Collector Donegal 1-4

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

12

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

12

Tax Collector Donora 1-4

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Susan J.

Vitalbo

99.4%

632

 

Write-In

0.6%

4

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

21

Tax Collector Dunlevy 1-4

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Darcey L.

Phillips

100%

41

 

Write-In

0%

0

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

1

Tax Collector Finleyville 1-4

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

16.7%

4

Shirley

Fetchko

83.3%

20

 

Write-In

0%

0

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

2

Tax Collector East Washington 1-4

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

4

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Sharon

Adams

100%

73

 

Write-In

0%

0

Tax Collector Elco 1-4

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Joni J.

Pollock

96.2%

25

 

Write-In

3.8%

1

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

4

Tax Collector Ellsworth 1-4

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

6

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

0%

0

Tax Collector Fallowfield 1-4

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Wayne E.

Ray

100%

379

 

Write-In

0%

0

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

20

Tax Collector Hanover 1-4

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Charleen

Grey

99%

95

 

Write-In

1%

1

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

31

Tax Collector Hopewell 1-4

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

8

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Beverly R.

Paul

100%

58

 

Write-In

0%

0

Tax Collector Houston 1-4

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Sharon

Luongo

100%

88

 

Write-In

0%

0

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

3

Tax Collector Independence 1-4

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Thomas

Simons

100%

116

 

Write-In

0%

0

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

29

Tax Collector Jefferson 1-4

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

George E.

Elich

100%

53

 

Write-In

0%

0

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

5

Tax Collector Long Branch 1-4

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

1

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Lisa

Gilotty

100%

17

 

Write-In

0%

0

Tax Collector Marianna 1-4

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

6

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

3

Tax Collector Midway 1-4

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

2

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

1

Tax Collector Morris 1-4

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

1

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Marissa

King

100%

95

 

Write-In

0%

0

Tax Collector Mt Pleasant 1-4

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Jamie L.

Torboli

100%

247

 

Write-In

0%

0

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

12

Tax Collector McDonald 1-4

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

2

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

6

Tax Collector New Eagle 1-4

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Cathy

Pro

97.8%

180

 

Write-In

2.2%

4

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

3

Tax Collector North Bethlehem 1-4

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

0%

0

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

4

Tax Collector North Charleroi 1-4

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Barbara

Reis

98.9%

92

 

Write-In

1.1%

1

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

3

Tax Collector North Franklin 1-4

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

61

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Diane

Smykal

99.6%

264

 

Write-In

0.4%

1

Tax Collector North Strabane 1-4

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Donald J.

Progar

99.6%

780

 

Write-In

0.4%

3

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

20

Tax Collector Nottingham 1-4

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

7

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Kathleen

Imhoff

99.5%

200

 

Write-In

0.5%

1

Tax Collector Robinson 1-4

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Alisha M.

Kendall

93.7%

89

 

Write-In

6.3%

6

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

7

Tax Collector Roscoe 1-4

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

44

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

14

Tax Collector Smith 1-4

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Becky Ann

Lukon

29.7%

183

Amy

Yadrick

70.3%

434

 

Write-In

0%

0

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

85

Tax Collector Somerset 1-4

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Joseph Greg

Malisky

99.4%

155

 

Write-In

0.6%

1

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

8

Tax Collector South Franklin 1-4

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

5

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Carol

Schilinski

100%

117

 

Write-In

0%

0

Tax Collector South Strabane 1-4

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

89

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Laura J.

Keisling

98.7%

514

 

Write-In

1.3%

7

Tax Collector Speers 1-4

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Jackie F.

Galiffa

100%

104

 

Write-In

0%

0

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

1

Tax Collector Stockdale 1-4

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

15

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

2

Tax Collector Twilight 1-4

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Roberta

Minardi

100%

20

 

Write-In

0%

0

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

1

Tax Collector Union 1-4

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Bernardette

Speer

96.8%

332

 

Write-In

3.2%

11

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Eileen

Ankney

34.8%

79

Barbara

Garase

58.1%

132

 

Write-In

7%

16

Tax Collector West Bethlehem 1-4

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Betty

Girdish

83.7%

144

 

Write-In

16.3%

28

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Sandra J.

Thomas

68.8%

53

 

Write-In

31.2%

24

Tax Collector West Brownsville 1-4

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Eileen D.

Dochinez

92.9%

65

 

Write-In

7.1%

5

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

2

Tax Collector West Finley 1-4

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

1

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Melinda S.

Duncan

100%

70

 

Write-In

0%

0

Tax Collector West Middletown 1-4

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

0%

0

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

0%

0

Tax Collector West Pike 1-4

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Lori L.

Patterson

99.3%

149

 

Write-In

0.7%

1

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

10

Tax Collector Green Hills 1-4

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

0%

0

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Paul J.

Songer, Sr

100%

5

 

Write-In

0%

0

Auditor/Amwell 1-6

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Nancy

Merckle

98.1%

155

 

Write-In

1.9%

3

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Jillene K.

Losko

99.4%

157

 

Write-In

0.6%

1

Auditor/Amwell 1-2

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

4

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

9

Auditor/Blaine 1-6

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

0%

0

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

1

Auditor/Buffalo 1-6

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

James W.

Arbore, Jr

99.1%

114

 

Write-In

0.9%

1

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

4

Auditor/Canton 1-6

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Tima M.

Hammette

99.2%

484

 

Write-In

0.8%

4

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

8

Auditor/Canton 1-2

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

13

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

8

Auditor/Carroll 1-6

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Lauren

Bowker

100%

465

 

Write-In

0%

0

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

2

Auditor/Cecil 1-6

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

11

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

6

Auditor/Chartiers 1-6

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

6

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

3

Auditor/Chartiers 1-4

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

3

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

3

Auditor/Chartiers 1-2

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

2

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

3

Auditor/Claysville 1-6

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

1

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

0%

0

Auditor/Cross Creek 1-6

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

5

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

0%

0

Auditor/Crosscreek 1-2

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

2

Auditor/Donegal 1-6

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

3

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

4

Auditor/Donegal 1-2

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

2

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

2

Auditor/East Finley 1-6

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

0%

0

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

1

Auditor/Fallowfield 1-6

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Helen

Sadler

98.4%

303

 

Write-In

1.6%

5

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

7

Auditor/Hanover 1-6

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

6

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

5

Auditor/Hanover 1-4

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

3

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

4

Auditor/Hanover 1-2

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

2

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

4

Auditor/Hopewell 1-6

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

0%

0

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

0%

0

Auditor/Hopewell 1-4

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

2

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

0%

0

Auditor/Hopewell 1-2

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

2

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

0%

0

Auditor/Independence 1-6

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Melissa

Ansell

47.1%

57

Melinda

Valduga-laty

52.9%

64

 

Write-In

0%

0

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

7

Auditor/Jefferson 1-6

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Paulette

Mermon

100%

55

 

Write-In

0%

0

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

17

Auditor/Midway 1-6

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

1

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

0%

0

Auditor/Morris 1-6

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Catherine S.

Addlema

51.9%

27

Mona Lee

Sanders

25%

13

Marlyn

Dorsey

23.1%

12

 

Write-In

0%

0

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

1

Auditor/Morris 1-4

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

3

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

1

Auditor/Morris 1-2

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

1

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

0%

0

Auditor/Mt. Pleasant 1-6

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

2

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

5

Auditor/Mt. Pleasant 1-2

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

2

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

3

Auditor/North Bethlehem 1-6

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

4

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

3

Auditor/North Franklin 1-6

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Sheila J.

Cowieson

99.7%

360

 

Write-In

0.3%

1

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

4

Auditor/North Strabane 1-6

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

26

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

7

Auditor/North Strabane 1-4

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

11

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

4

Auditor/Nottingham 1-6

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

3

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Denise E.

Douglas

100%

182

 

Write-In

0%

0

Auditor/Robinson 1-6

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

21

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

14

Auditor/Robinson 1-2

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

9

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

4

Auditor/Smith 1-6

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

4

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

2

Constabable/Smith 1-6

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

August A.

Mondon

99.8%

522

 

Write-In

0.2%

1

Auditor/Somerset 1-6

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

22

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Holly Chester

Sumney

100%

76

 

Write-In

0%

0

Auditor/South Franklin 1-6

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

1

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

2

Auditor/South Strabane 1-6

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

17

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

14

Auditor/Union 1-6

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Lorraine J.

Checque

99.1%

330

 

Write-In

0.9%

3

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

8

Auditor/Union 1-2

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

5

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

5

Auditor/West Bethlehem 1-6

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Pamela

Clutter

86.5%

122

 

Write-In

13.5%

19

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

26

Auditor/West Bethlehem 1-4

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Frances M.

Rasel

93.2%

137

 

Write-In

6.8%

10

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

12

Auditor/West Brownsville 1-4

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

5

Auditor/West Finley 1-6

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

0%

0

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

10

Auditor/West Pike 1-6

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

10

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

1

School Director/Avella Ri 1-4

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Corey

Mcconn

97.6%

82

 

Write-In

2.4%

2

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

3

School Director/Avella Rii 2-4

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

10

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

3

School Director/Avella Riii 1-4

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Leslie J.

Cunningham

100%

111

 

Write-In

0%

0

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Leslie J.

Cunningham

98.2%

54

 

Write-In

1.8%

1

School Director/Beth Center Ri 1-4

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Shawna N.

Roberts

98.6%

215

 

Write-In

1.4%

3

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Shawna N.

Roberts

96.1%

73

 

Write-In

3.9%

3

School Director/Beth Center Rii 2-4

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

John B.

Greenlee

78.7%

196

 

Write-In

21.3%

53

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

John B.

Greenlee

75%

57

 

Write-In

25%

19

School Director/Beth Center Riii 1-4

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Donald L.

Crile

71%

196

 

Write-In

29%

80

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Donald L.

Crile

62.3%

99

 

Write-In

37.7%

60

School Director/Bentworth 4-4

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Judith A.

Mccarty

16.1%

286

John M.

Petrisek

19%

337

Jerry

Cavanaugh

8.4%

149

Matthew

Harding

15.8%

280

Betty Adams

Bellicin

14.4%

256

Lisa

Stout-bashioum

25.7%

456

 

Write-In

0.5%

8

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Judith A.

Mccarty

17.3%

129

Jerry

Cavanaugh

16.1%

120

John M.

Petrisek

21.7%

162

Matthew

Harding

24.4%

182

Betty Adams

Bellicin

17.1%

128

 

Write-In

3.5%

26

School Director/Brownsville 4-4

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Richard A.

Gates

22.6%

30

Seth H.

Johnston

7.5%

10

Gary

Seelye

15.8%

21

Andrew

Assad

19.5%

26

Ron

Dellarose, Jr

19.5%

26

Sherril D.

Carney

15%

20

 

Write-In

0%

0

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Richard A.

Gates

15%

6

Sherril D.

Carney

15%

6

Andrew

Assad

22.5%

9

Seth H.

Johnston

10%

4

Gary

Seelye

20%

8

Ron

Dellarose, Jr

17.5%

7

 

Write-In

0%

0

School Director/Burgettstown Ri 1-4

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

43

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

30

School Director/Burgettstown Rii 1-4

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

46

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

13

School Director/Burgettstown Riii 2-4

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

111

School Director/California Ri 2-4

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Barry R.

Niccolai

56.6%

233

Eric J.

Amber

42.2%

174

 

Write-In

1.2%

5

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Eric J.

Amber

91.9%

68

 

Write-In

8.1%

6

School Director/California Rii 1-4

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Amy

Todd

98.3%

234

 

Write-In

1.7%

4

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Amy

Todd

95.2%

60

 

Write-In

4.8%

3

School Director/California Riii 1-4

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Diane

Scrip

99.6%

272

 

Write-In

0.4%

1

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Diane

Scrip

97.3%

72

 

Write-In

2.7%

2

School Director/California Riii 1-2

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

John W.

Bitonti

99.2%

263

 

Write-In

0.8%

2

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

John W.

Bitonti

100%

80

 

Write-In

0%

0

School Director/Canon McMillan Canonsburg 2-4

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Mary E.

Kline

96.8%

688

 

Write-In

3.2%

23

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

29

School Director/Canon McMillan Cecil 1-4

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Darla

Bowman-monaco

99.1%

852

 

Write-In

0.9%

8

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Darla

Bowman-monaco

98.4%

433

 

Write-In

1.6%

7

School Director/Canon McMillan North Strabane 1-4

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Zeffie L.

Carroll

97.7%

649

 

Write-In

2.3%

15

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Zeffie L.

Carroll

98.7%

473

 

Write-In

1.3%

6

School Director/Canon McMillan North Strabane 1-2

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

52

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

22

School Director/Charleroi 4-4

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Thomas

Nutting

22.9%

612

Barbara L.

Pepper

23.6%

632

Kenneth J.

Wiltz

25.4%

681

Joseph

Caruso

27.5%

735

 

Write-In

0.6%

16

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Joseph

Caruso

27.1%

252

Thomas

Nutting

23.2%

216

Kenneth J.

Wiltz

22.3%

208

Barbara L.

Pepper

25.2%

235

 

Write-In

2.1%

20

School Director/Charleroi 1-2

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

27

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

12

School Director/Chartiers Houston 4-4

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Fred R.

Rockage

21.7%

419

Richard M.

Hall

24%

463

Jon A.

Kelly

15.6%

301

Shelley

Brose

22.4%

433

William L.

Herriott

16.1%

310

 

Write-In

0.2%

4

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

William L.

Herriott

16.1%

168

Richard M.

Hall

22.3%

233

Fred R.

Rockage

21.1%

220

Jon A.

Kelly

18.7%

195

Shelley

Brose

20.8%

217

 

Write-In

1.1%

12

School Director/Fort Cherry

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Jeanine Robinson

Mil

45.2%

361

Cynthia Eger

Gaskill

40.1%

320

 

Write-In

14.8%

118

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Jeanine Robinson

Mil

47.5%

241

Cynthia Eger

Gaskill

37.3%

189

 

Write-In

15.2%

77

School Director/McGuffey Ri 1-4

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Richard D.

Shriver

88.5%

201

 

Write-In

11.5%

26

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Richard D.

Shriver

84.7%

221

 

Write-In

15.3%

40

School Director/McGuffey Rii 1-4

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Edward R.

Szygenda

96.6%

144

 

Write-In

3.4%

5

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Edward R.

Szygenda

97.2%

205

 

Write-In

2.8%

6

School Director/Mcguffey Riii 2-4

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Ken

Leasure

45.2%

142

Carl

Group

54.1%

170

 

Write-In

0.6%

2

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Carl

Group

49.7%

146

Ken

Leasure

49%

144

 

Write-In

1.4%

4

School Director/Peters 4-4

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Lisa

Anderson

28.6%

677

Jamison

Hardy

19.3%

456

Rebecca

Bowman

27.1%

642

Daniel J.

Taylor

23.6%

557

 

Write-In

1.4%

33

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Jamison

Hardy

23.2%

909

Daniel J.

Taylor

25.9%

1015

Rebecca

Bowman

25.5%

1001

Lisa

Anderson

24.5%

961

 

Write-In

0.8%

33

School Director/Ringgold At-large 3-4

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Carol Fida

Flament

17.4%

927

Larry

Mauro

22.8%

1215

William C.

Stein, Jr

16.1%

859

Sherrie Crawley

Garr

24.1%

1285

Jim

Dodd

18.5%

983

 

Write-In

1%

54

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Jim

Dodd

21.8%

521

Larry

Mauro

18.2%

436

William C.

Stein, Jr

19.2%

459

Sherrie Crawley

Garr

20.1%

481

Carol Fida

Flament

18.8%

450

 

Write-In

1.9%

45

School Director/Ringgold Ri 1-4

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Larry

Mauro

97.3%

801

 

Write-In

2.7%

22

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Larry

Mauro

93.9%

170

 

Write-In

6.1%

11

School Director/Ringgold Rii 1-4

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Carol Fida

Flament

98.1%

564

 

Write-In

1.9%

11

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Carol Fida

Flament

96.5%

248

 

Write-In

3.5%

9

School Director/Trinity Ri 2-4

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Frances

Eates

81.7%

504

 

Write-In

18.3%

113

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Bryan

Lowe

41.1%

275

Frances

Eates

47.1%

315

 

Write-In

11.8%

79

School Director/Trinity Rii 1-4

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Tom

Durbin

99%

494

 

Write-In

1%

5

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Tom

Durbin

95.8%

226

 

Write-In

4.2%

10

School Director/Trinity Riii 1-4

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

32

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

29

School Director/Washington 4-4

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Tara L.

Sparks-gatli

21.8%

544

Patricia R.

Cherry

22.6%

563

Tom

Scholato

13.4%

334

William C Bill

Brau

17.5%

435

Rhonda L.

Barnes

24.4%

607

 

Write-In

0.4%

9

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

William C Bill

Brau

32.9%

196

Patricia R.

Cherry

32.7%

195

Tara L.

Sparks-gatt

31.4%

187

 

Write-In

3%

18

School Director/Washington 1-2

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Jeffrey L.

Fine

99.2%

608

 

Write-In

0.8%

5

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Jeffrey L.

Fine

99.3%

273

 

Write-In

0.7%

2

Magisterial District Judge/27-3-01 1-6

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Jacob

Machel

57.6%

739

 

Write-In

42.4%

545

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Jacob

Machel

57.6%

1098

 

Write-In

42.4%

808

Magisterial District Judge/27-3-07 1-6

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Gary H.

Havelka

99.7%

1015

 

Write-In

0.3%

3

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Gary H.

Havelka

99%

417

 

Write-In

1%

4

Magisterial District Judge/27-3-05 1-6

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Jay

Weller

99.1%

1576

 

Write-In

0.9%

15

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Jay

Weller

99.1%

1218

 

Write-In

0.9%

11

Magisterial District Judge/27-1-02 1-6

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Mark

Wilson

76.7%

1481

Peter Seth

Hoosac

23%

444

 

Write-In

0.3%

5

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Mark

Wilson

71.7%

462

Peter Seth

Hoosac

28.1%

181

 

Write-In

0.2%

1

Judge of Elections Allenport

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

7

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

4

Judge of Elections Amwell 1

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

0%

0

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

5

Judge of Elections Amwell 2

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

13

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

31

Judge of Elections Beallsville

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

2

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

2

Judge of Elections Bentleyville

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

4

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

2

Judge of Elections Blaine

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

1

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

1

Judge of Elections Buffalo

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

8

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

6

Judge of Elections Burgettstown

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

6

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

1

Judge of Elections California 1

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

6

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

0%

0

Judge of Elections California 2

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

11

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

3

Judge of Elections California 3

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Anna L.

Lambert

100%

55

 

Write-In

0%

0

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

6

Judge of Elections California 4

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Jacqueline

Dwyer

100%

129

 

Write-In

0%

0

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

1

Judge of Elections Canonsburg 1-3

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

2

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

0%

0

Judge of Elections Canonsburg 1-4

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

5

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

3

Judge of Elections Canonsburg 2-1

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

2

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

0%

0

Judge of Elections Canonsburg 2-2

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

3

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

2

Judge of Elections Canonsburg 3-1

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

16

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

7

Judge of Elections Canonsburg 3-3

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

4

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

10

Judge of Elections Canton 1

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

0%

0

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

2

Judge of Elections Canton 2

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

13

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

7

Judge of Elections Canton 3

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

1

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

1

Judge of Elections Canton 4

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

1

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

0%

0

Judge of Elections Canton 5

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

5

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Mary Ellen

Johnson

100%

67

 

Write-In

0%

0

Judge of Elections Carroll 1

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

7

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

0%

0

Judge of Elections Carroll 2

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

4

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

1

Judge of Elections Carroll 3

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

0%

0

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

5

Judge of Elections Carroll 4

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

4

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

1

Judge of Elections Carroll 5

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

5

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

0%

0

Judge of Elections Cecil 1

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

11

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

11

Judge of Elections Cecil 2

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

2

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

0%

0

Judge of Elections Cecil 3

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

0%

0

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

0%

0

Judge of Elections Cecil 4

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

9

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

4

Judge of Elections Cecil 5

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

37

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

5

Judge of Elections Cecil 6

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

2

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

7

Judge of Elections Centerville 1

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

13

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

7

Judge of Elections Centerville 2

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

7

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

2

Judge of Elections Centerville 3

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

2

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

0%

0

Judge of Elections Centerville 4

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

20

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

1

Judge of Elections Centerville 5

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

0%

0

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

0%

0

Judge of Elections Centerville 6

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

43

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

0%

0

Judge of Elections Charleroi 2

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

23

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

6

Judge of Elections Charleroi 3

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

24

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

1

Judge of Elections Charleroi 4

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

2

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

2

Judge of Elections Charleroi 6

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

1

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

0%

0

Judge of Elections Chartiers 1

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

0%

0

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

0%

0

Judge of Elections Chartiers 2

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

4

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

1

Judge of Elections Chartiers 3

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

17

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

10

Judge of Elections Chartiers 5

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

4

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

1

Judge of Elections Chartiers 6

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

9

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

0%

0

Judge of Elections Chartiers 7

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

24

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Pauline E.

Chappel

98.6%

68

 

Write-In

1.4%

1

Judge of Elections Claysville

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

1

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

1

Judge of Elections Coal Center

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

4

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

0%

0

Judge of Elections Cokeburg

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

0%

0

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

0%

0

Judge of Elections Cross Creek 1

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

9

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

2

Judge of Elections Cross Creek 2

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

12

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

5

Judge of Elections Cross Creek 3

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

1

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

9

Judge of Elections Deemston

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

10

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

7

Judge of Elections Donegal 1

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

3

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Mary Martha

Fidler

97.8%

179

 

Write-In

2.2%

4

Judge of Elections Donegal 2

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

2

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

1

Judge of Elections Donegal 3

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

0%

0

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

0%

0

Judge of Elections Donora 1

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

3

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

4

Judge of Elections Donora 2

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

P Jane

Ackerman

98.3%

119

 

Write-In

1.7%

2

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

1

Judge of Elections Donora 4

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

20

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

12

Judge of Elections Donora 5

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

20

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

3

Judge of Elections Donora 7

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

2

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

0%

0

Judge of Elections Dunlevy

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

2

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

3

Judge of Elections East Bethlehem 1

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

8

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

0%

0

Judge of Elections East Bethlehem 2

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

4

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

5

Judge of Elections East Bethlehem 3

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

3

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

1

Judge of Elections East Bethlehem 4

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

4

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

0%

0

Judge of Elections East Finley

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

2

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

1

Judge of Elections East Washington

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Peggy L.

Hayes

99.3%

144

 

Write-In

0.7%

1

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Mary Penn

Rossler

98.8%

85

 

Write-In

1.2%

1

Judge of Elections Elco

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

4

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

2

Judge of Elections Ellsworth

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

5

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

0%

0

Judge of Elections Fallowfield 1

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

10

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

4

Judge of Elections Fallowfield 2

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

9

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

1

Judge of Elections Fallowfield 3

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

17

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

3

Judge of Elections Fallowfield 4

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

1

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

3

Judge of Elections Finleyville

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

0%

0

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

0%

0

Judge of Elections Hanover 1

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

4

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

5

Judge of Elections Hanover 2

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

1

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

1

Judge of Elections Hopewell

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

26

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

8

Judge of Elections Houston

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

4

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

1

Judge of Elections Independence 1

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

2

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Lisa I.

Maust

100%

36

 

Write-In

0%

0

Judge of Elections Independence 2

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

1

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

1

Judge of Elections Jefferson

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

14

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

6

Judge of Elections Long Branch

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

0%

0

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

0%

0

Judge of Elections Marianna

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

6

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

2

Judge of Elections Midway

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

2

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

4

Judge of Elections Monongahela 1

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

3

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

1

Judge of Elections Monongahela 2-1

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

10

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

4

Judge of Elections Monongahela 2-3

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

2

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

2

Judge of Elections Monongahela 3-1

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

3

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

10

Judge of Elections Monongahela 3-2

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

12

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Amy

Michalic

100%

48

 

Write-In

0%

0

Judge of Elections Morris

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Marlyn

Dorsey

100%

48

 

Write-In

0%

0

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

0%

0

Judge of Elections Mt Pleasant 1

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

3

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

6

Judge of Elections Mt Pleasant 2

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

0%

0

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

1

Judge of Elections Mt Pleasant 3

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Mary Jane

Stewart

100%

27

 

Write-In

0%

0

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

0%

0

Judge of Elections Mt Pleasant 4

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

1

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

1

Judge of Elections McDonald

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

4

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

8

Judge of Elections New Eagle 1

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

1

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

1

Judge of Elections New Eagle 2

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Debbie

Williams

100%

69

 

Write-In

0%

0

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

5

Judge of Elections North Bethlehem 1

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

5

Judge of Elections North Charleroi

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

21

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

2

Judge of Elections North Franklin 1

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

1

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

2

Judge of Elections North Franklin 2

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

7

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

0%

0

Judge of Elections North Franklin 3

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

3

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

4

Judge of Elections North Strabane 1

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

3

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

0%

0

Judge of Elections North Strabane 2

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

5

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

2

Judge of Elections North Strabane 3

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

2

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

0%

0

Judge of Elections North Strabane 4

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

2

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

2

Judge of Elections North Strabane 5

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

7

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

2

Judge of Elections North Strabane 6

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

5

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

1

Judge of Elections Nottingham 1

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

1

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

4

Judge of Elections Nottingham 2

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

1

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

2

Judge of Elections Peters A-1

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

1

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

3

Judge of Elections Peters A-2

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

3

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Daniel J.

Sterling

98.9%

91

 

Write-In

1.1%

1

Judge of Elections Peters A-3

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

5

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Harry J.

Verlato, Jr

100%

104

 

Write-In

0%

0

Judge of Elections Peters B-1

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

0%

0

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Ann

Sexauer

98.9%

88

 

Write-In

1.1%

1

Judge of Elections Peters B-2

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

1

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Lawna

Blankenship

100%

93

 

Write-In

0%

0

Judge of Elections Peters B-3

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

5

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Randy

Oconnell

100%

130

 

Write-In

0%

0

Judge of Elections Peters C-1

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

0%

0

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Bob

Woeber

100%

99

 

Write-In

0%

0

Judge of Elections Peters C-2

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

2

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

5

Judge of Elections Peters C-3

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

2

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Priscilla K.

Argenti

100%

103

 

Write-In

0%

0

Judge of Elections Peters D-1

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

0%

0

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Gail

Denton

99.2%

131

 

Write-In

0.8%

1

Judge of Elections Peters D-2

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

1

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Neal

Roth

100%

117

 

Write-In

0%

0

Judge of Elections Peters D-3

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

1

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Philip R.

Lamb

100%

65

 

Write-In

0%

0

Judge of Elections Robinson 1

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

6

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

6

Judge of Elections Robinson 2

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Jane

Klick

100%

29

 

Write-In

0%

0

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

0%

0

Judge of Elections Robinson 3

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

11

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

4

Judge of Elections Roscoe

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

30

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

4

Judge of Elections Smith 1

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

15

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

1

Judge of Elections Smith 2

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

31

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

1

Judge of Elections Smith 3

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

2

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

1

Judge of Elections Smith 4

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

0%

0

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

0%

0

Judge of Elections Smith 5

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

5

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

0%

0

Judge of Elections Smith 6

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Jack D.

Davis, Jr

100%

92

 

Write-In

0%

0

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

1

Judge of Elections Smith 7

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

3

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

1

Judge of Elections Somerset 1

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

1

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

0%

0

Judge of Elections Somerset 2

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

1

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

1

Judge of Elections South Franklin 1

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

0%

0

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

0%

0

Judge of Elections South Franklin 2

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

11

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

12

Judge of Elections South Strabane 1

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Dorothy

Hodgkiss

98.2%

111

 

Write-In

1.8%

2

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Dorothy P.

Hodkiss

98.5%

129

 

Write-In

1.5%

2

Judge of Elections South Strabane 2

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Matthew R.

Marstelle

99.5%

192

 

Write-In

0.5%

1

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

4

Judge of Elections South Strabane 3

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

1

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

4

Judge of Elections South Strabane 4

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

0%

0

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

0%

0

Judge of Elections South Strabane 5

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

1

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

4

Judge of Elections Speers

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

15

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

1

Judge of Elections Stockdale

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

8

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

2

Judge of Elections Twilight

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Marianne

Miller

100%

22

 

Write-In

0%

0

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

0%

0

Judge of Elections Union 1

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

6

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

0%

0

Judge of Elections Union 2

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

5

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

15

Judge of Elections Union 4

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

0%

0

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

1

Judge of Elections Union 5

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

2

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

2

Judge of Elections Union 6

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

2

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

2

Judge of Elections Union 7

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

5

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

3

Judge of Elections West Bethlehem

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

8

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Arlene B.

Edgar

95%

76

 

Write-In

5%

4

Judge of Elections West Brownsville1

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

7

Judge of Elections West Brownsville 2

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

1

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

0%

0

Judge of Elections West Finley 1

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

7

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

1

Judge of Elections West Finley 2

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

0%

0

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

7

Judge of Elections West Middlletown

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

2

Judge of Elections West Pike Run 1

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

56

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

25

Judge of Elections West Pike Run 2

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

3

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

2

Judge of Elections Washington 2-1

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

1

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

0%

0

Judge of Elections Washington 3-1

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

1

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

0%

0

Judge of Elections Washington 4

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

9

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

2

Judge of Elections Washington 5-1

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

7

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

0%

0

Judge of Elections Washington 5-2

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

2

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Angela S.

Dethomas

100%

25

 

Write-In

0%

0

Judge of Elections Washington 6-1

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

26

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

1

Judge of Elections Washington 6-3

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

1

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

2

Judge of Elections Washington 7-1

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

14

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

0%

0

Judge of Elections Washington 7-3

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

9

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

7

Judge of Elections Washington 7-4

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

9

Judge of Elections Washington 8-1

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

6

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

1

Judge of Elections Green Hills

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

0%

0

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

0%

0

Inspector of Elections Allenport

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

6

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

3

Inspector of Elections Amwell 1

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

0%

0

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

5

Inspector of Elections Amwell 2

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

13

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

30

Inspector of Elections Beallsville

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

3

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

2

Inspector of Elections Bentleyville 1

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

5

Inspector of Elections Blaine

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Cynthia B.

Ward

91.3%

21

 

Write-In

8.7%

2

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

1

Inspector of Elections Buffalo

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

8

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

4

Inspector of Elections Burgettstown

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

6

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

1

Inspector of Elections California 1

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

2

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

0%

0

Inspector of Elections California 2

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

3

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

2

Inspector of Elections California 3

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

4

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Wyatt

Diethorn

69.2%

18

Catherine N.

Urban

23.1%

6

 

Write-In

7.7%

2

Inspector of Elections California 4

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Karla

Kanalis

100%

135

 

Write-In

0%

0

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

2

Inspector of Elections Canonsburg 1-3

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

4

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

1

Inspector of Elections Canonsburg 1-4

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

7

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

4

Inspector of Elections Canonsburg 2-1

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

2

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

0%

0

Inspector of Elections Canonsburg 2-2

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

2

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

1

Inspector of Elections Canonsburg 3-1

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

16

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

7

Inspector of Elections Canonsburg 3-3

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

4

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

7

Inspector of Elections Canton 1

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

1

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

2

Inspector of Elections Canton 2

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

16

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

7

Inspector of Elections Canton 3

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

0%

0

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

0%

0

Inspector of Elections Canton 4

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

0%

0

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

0%

0

Inspector of Elections Canton 5

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

3

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

3

Inspector of Elections Carroll 1

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

4

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

0%

0

Inspector of Elections Carroll 2

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

3

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

0%

0

Inspector of Elections Carroll 3

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

0%

0

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

2

Inspector of Elections Carroll 4

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

2

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

1

Inspector of Elections Carroll 5

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

1

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

0%

0

Inspector of Elections Cecil 1

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

13

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

7

Inspector of Elections Cecil 2

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

1

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

0%

0

Inspector of Elections Cecil 3

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

0%

0

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

0%

0

Inspector of Elections Cecil 4

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

4

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

5

Inspector of Elections Cecil 5

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

39

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

5

Inspector of Elections Cecil 6

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

1

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

7

Inspector of Elections Centerville 1

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

3

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

2

Inspector of Elections Centerville 2

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

8

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

2

Inspector of Elections Centerville 3

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

1

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

0%

0

Inspector of Elections Centerville 4

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

19

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

1

Inspector of Elections Centerville 5

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

0%

0

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

0%

0

Inspector of Elections Centerville 6

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

48

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

0%

0

Inspector of Elections Charleroi 2

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

22

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

7

Inspector of Elections Charleroi 3

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

35

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

22

Inspector of Elections Charleroi 4

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

4

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

2

Inspector of Elections Charleroi 6

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

0%

0

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

0%

0

Inspector of Elections Chartiers 1

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

0%

0

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

0%

0

Inspector of Elections Chartiers 2

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

6

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

0%

0

Inspector of Elections Chartiers 3

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

20

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

11

Inspector of Elections Chartiers 5

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

2

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

0%

0

Inspector of Elections Chartiers 6

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Caroline

Butka

97.8%

88

 

Write-In

2.2%

2

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

9

Inspector of Elections Chartiers 7

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

18

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

5

Inspector of Elections Claysville

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

1

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

0%

0

Inspector of Elections Coal Center

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

2

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

0%

0

Inspector of Elections Cokeburg

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

0%

0

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

0%

0

Inspector of Elections Cross Creek 1

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

8

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

2

Inspector of Elections Cross Creek 2

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

2

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

2

Inspector of Elections Cross Creek 3

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

5

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

9

Inspector of Elections Deemston

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

12

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

3

Inspector of Elections Donegal 1

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

2

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Diane

Sewchok

99.4%

173

 

Write-In

0.6%

1

Inspector of Elections Donegal 2

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

1

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

0%

0

Inspector of Elections Donegal 3

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

0%

0

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

0%

0

Inspector of Elections Donora 1

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

0%

0

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

4

Inspector of Elections Donora 2

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Nancy M.

Amati

97.9%

142

 

Write-In

2.1%

3

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

1

Inspector of Elections Donora 4

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

24

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

9

Inspector of Elections Donora 5

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

16

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

4

Inspector of Elections Donora 7

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

0%

0

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

0%

0

Inspector of Elections Dunlevy

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

2

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

1

Inspector of Elections East Bethlehem 1

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

7

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

0%

0

Inspector of Elections East Bethlehem 2

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

2

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

1

Inspector of Elections East Bethlehem 3

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

5

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

0%

0

Inspector of Elections East Bethlehem 4

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

4

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

0%

0

Inspector of Elections East Finley

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Leonard B.

Prusakow

100%

14

 

Write-In

0%

0

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

0%

0

Inspector of Elections Washington

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

7

Inspector of Elections Elco

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

2

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

2

Inspector of Elections Ellsworth

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

5

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

0%

0

Inspector of Elections Fallowfield 1

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

2

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

1

Inspector of Elections Fallowfield 2

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

10

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

5

Inspector of Elections Fallowfield 3

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

14

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

3

Inspector of Elections Fallowfield 4

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

1

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

2

Inspector of Elections Finleyville

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

2

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

0%

0

Inspector of Elections Hanover 1

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

4

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

1

Inspector of Elections Hanover 2

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

2

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

0%

0

Inspector of Elections Hopewell

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

27

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

35

Inspector of Elections Houston

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

7

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

0%

0

Inspector of Elections Independence 1

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

1

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

0%

0

Inspector of Elections Independence 2

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

1

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

1

Inspector of Elections Jefferson

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

0%

0

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

1

Inspector of Elections Long Branch

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

1

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

0%

0

Inspector of Elections Marianna

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

3

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

2

Inspector of Elections Midway

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

2

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

4

Inspector of Elections Monongahela 1

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

2

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

1

Inspector of Elections Monongahela 2-1

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

11

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

5

Inspector of Elections Monongahela 2-3

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

5

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

1

Inspector of Elections Monongahela 3-1

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

2

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

5

Inspector of Elections Monongahela 3-2

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Linda

Sarver

100%

120

 

Write-In

0%

0

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

4

Inspector of Elections Morris

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Catherine S.

Addlema

100%

55

 

Write-In

0%

0

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

10

Inspector of Elections Mt Pleasant 1

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

4

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

6

Inspector of Elections Mt Pleasant 2

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

0%

0

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

1

Inspector of Elections Mt Pleasant 3

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Marlene

Kencec

100%

30

 

Write-In

0%

0

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Lisa

Widener

100%

20

 

Write-In

0%

0

Inspector of Elections Mt Pleasant 4

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

1

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

1

Inspector of Elections McDonald

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

4

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

9

Inspector of Elections New Eagle 1

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

1

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

1

Inspector of Elections New Eagle 2

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Lacey R.

Sweeney

98.6%

72

 

Write-In

1.4%

1

Inspector of Elections North Bethlehem

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

13

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Robert L.

Mcvay

97.6%

80

 

Write-In

2.4%

2

Inspector of Elections North Charleroi

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

15

Inspector of Elections North Franklin 1

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

2

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

2

Inspector of Elections North Franklin 2

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

4

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

0%

0

Inspector of Elections North Franklin 3

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

2

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

1

Inspector of Elections North Strabane 1

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

3

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

0%

0

Inspector of Elections North Strabane 2

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

4

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

1

Inspector of Elections North Strabane 3

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

2

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

1

Inspector of Elections North Strabane 4

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

2

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

3

Inspector of Elections North Strabane 5

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

8

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

3

Inspector of Elections North Strabane 6

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

6

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

1

Inspector of Elections Nottingham 1

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

0%

0

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

3

Inspector of Elections Nottingham 2

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

1

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

3

Inspector of Elections Peters A-1

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

1

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Lucy

Christoforetti

97.5%

79

 

Write-In

2.5%

2

Inspector of Elections Peters A-2

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

4

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

22

Inspector of Elections Peters A-3

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

3

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

William H.

Salesky

100%

105

 

Write-In

0%

0

Inspector of Elections Peters B-1

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

0%

0

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Kathy

Crosby

98.9%

91

 

Write-In

1.1%

1

Inspector of Elections Peters B-2

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

2

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

David

Hummel

100%

95

 

Write-In

0%

0

Inspector of Elections Peters B-3

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

3

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

6

Inspector of Elections Peters C-1

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

0%

0

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Lucy A.

Shoupp

100%

102

 

Write-In

0%

0

Inspector of Elections Peters C-2

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

2

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

6

Inspector of Elections Peters C-3

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

2

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

David M.

Mccombe

99%

101

 

Write-In

1%

1

Inspector of Elections Peters D-1

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

0%

0

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

6

Inspector of Elections Peters D-2

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

2

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Lynda

Koerner

100%

119

 

Write-In

0%

0

Inspector of Elections Peters D-3

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

0%

0

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

2

Inspector of Elections Robinson 1

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

7

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

6

Inspector of Elections Robinson 2

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Patricia L.

Pershina

100%

32

 

Write-In

0%

0

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Linda G.

Matchett

100%

21

 

Write-In

0%

0

Inspector of Elections Robinson 3

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

2

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

0%

0

Inspector of Elections Roscoe

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

26

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

2

Inspector of Elections Smith 1

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

16

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

1

Inspector of Elections Smith 2

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

30

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

3

Inspector of Elections Smith 3

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

0%

0

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

0%

0

Inspector of Elections Smith 4

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

0%

0

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

0%

0

Inspector of Elections Smith 5

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

1

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

0%

0

Inspector of Elections Smith 6

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

Renay K.

Davis

100%

86

 

Write-In

0%

0

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

1

Inspector of Elections Smith 7

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

3

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

1

Inspector of Elections Somerset 1

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

2

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

0%

0

Inspector of Elections Somerset 2

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

2

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

0%

0

Inspector of Elections South Franklin 1

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

0%

0

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

0%

0

Inspector of Elections South Franklin 2

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

11

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

11

Inspector of Elections South Strabane 1

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

3

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

Priscilla M.

Steggle

99.2%

126

 

Write-In

0.8%

1

Inspector of Elections South Strabane 2

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

13

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

3

Inspector of Elections South Strabane 3

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

0%

0

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

4

Inspector of Elections South Strabane 4

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

0%

0

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

2

Inspector of Elections South Strabane 5

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

1

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

2

Inspector of Elections Speers

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

11

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

1

Inspector of Elections Stockdale

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

6

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

2

Inspector of Elections Twilight

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

1

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

0%

0

Inspector of Elections Union 1

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

5

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

0%

0

Inspector of Elections Union 2

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

8

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

14

Inspector of Elections Union 4

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

0%

0

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

1

Inspector of Elections Union 5

Democrat

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In

100%

1

Republican

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In