Washington

County

2017 General Election

Tuesday, November 07, 2017

176 of 176 precincts reporting.

Unofficial Results

Justice Of The Supreme Court

CandidatePercentVotes

Dwayne

Woodruff (Democrat)

43.1%

14740

Sallie

Mundy (Republican)

56.8%

19418

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

0.1%

33

Judge Of Superior Court

CandidatePercentVotes

Maria

Mclaughlin (Democrat)

13.4%

16188

Carolyn H.

Nichols (Democrat)

11.4%

13796

Debbie

Kunselman (Democrat)

13.3%

16055

Geoff

Moulton (Democrat)

10%

12080

Craig

Stedman (Republican)

13.1%

15760

Emil

Giordano (Republican)

12%

14482

Wade A.

Kagarise (Republican)

11.6%

13969

Mary

Murray (Republican)

13.6%

16366

Jules

Mermelstein (Green)

1.6%

1882

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

0%

40

Judge Of Commonwealth Court

CandidatePercentVotes

Ellen

Ceisler (Democrat)

22.6%

13788

Irene M.

Clark (Democrat)

22.7%

13832

Paul

Lalley (Republican)

26.3%

16029

Christine Fizzano

Cannon (Republican)

28.4%

17361

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

0%

27

Court Of Common Pleas

CandidatePercentVotes

Brandon P.

Neuman (Cross-Filed)

99%

27661

Brandon P.

Neuman (No Party Specified)

99%

27661

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

1%

276

County Controller

CandidatePercentVotes

Michael L.

Namie (Democrat)

99%

23844

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

1%

231

Recorder Of Deeds

CandidatePercentVotes

Debbie

Bardella (Democrat)

55.2%

18730

James

Roman (Republican)

44.8%

15212

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

0.1%

18

Sheriff

CandidatePercentVotes

Samuel

Romano (Cross-Filed)

99.6%

30714

Samuel

Romano (No Party Specified)

99.6%

30714

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

0.4%

137

Supervisor/Amwell 6

CandidatePercentVotes

Kevin

Montgomery (Democrat)

36.3%

198

Scott W.

Hartley (Republican)

63.5%

346

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

0.2%

1

Supervisor/Blaine 6

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

100%

27

Supervisor/Buffalo 6

CandidatePercentVotes

Debra F.

Hickman (Democrat)

48.4%

193

Jack

Levy (Republican)

50.9%

203

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

0.8%

3

Supervisor/Canton 6

CandidatePercentVotes

Sam

Bear (Democrat)

49.9%

547

Tom

Bodnovich (Republican)

49.5%

543

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

0.5%

6

Supervisor/Carroll 6

CandidatePercentVotes

Gary

Lenzi (Cross-Filed)

99.6%

1008

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

0.4%

4

Supervisor/Cecil 2-6

CandidatePercentVotes

Tom

Casciola (Democrat)

25.1%

1049

Ronald A.

Fleeher (Democrat)

25.3%

1060

Elizabeth

Cowden (Republican)

24.1%

1007

Nelson

Pettigrew, Sr (Republican)

24.1%

1008

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

1.4%

59

Supervisor/Chartiers 6

CandidatePercentVotes

Lee

Nickovich (Democrat)

44.1%

548

Gary

Friend (Republican)

55.7%

692

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

0.2%

3

Supervisor/Cross Creek1-6

CandidatePercentVotes

Dean F.

Casciola (Democrat)

97.9%

186

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

2.1%

4

Supervisor/Donegal 2-6

CandidatePercentVotes

Darrin Mark

Iams (Democrat)

12.5%

112

Rodney G.

Plants (Democrat)

10.4%

93

Edward W.

Shingle, Jr (Republican)

37%

331

Michael John

Smith (Republican)

38.3%

342

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

1.8%

16

Supervisor/Donegal 2-4

CandidatePercentVotes

Kathleen

Wright-Croft (Democrat)

31.7%

275

Tammi Marie

Iams (Democrat)

29.1%

253

Jason

Moore (Republican)

18%

156

Robert L.

Fischer (Republican)

18.2%

158

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

3%

26

Supervisor/East Finley 6

CandidatePercentVotes

Tim

Byers (Republican)

99.2%

128

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

0.8%

1

Supervisor/Fallowfield 6

CandidatePercentVotes

Ronald

Large (Democrat)

47%

406

John Eric

Mraz (Republican)

21.8%

188

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

31.2%

269

Supervisor/Hanover 1-6

CandidatePercentVotes

Kevin

Lemmi (Democrat)

24.4%

102

William L.

Michael (Republican)

75.6%

316

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

0%

0

Supervisor/Hopewell 1-6

CandidatePercentVotes

Mary S.

Rush (Democrat)

55.9%

113

Brian

Hammett (Republican)

42.6%

86

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

1.5%

3

Supervisor/Independence 1-6

CandidatePercentVotes

Louis

Brandenburg, Jr (Democrat)

55.9%

175

Hope

Thomas (Republican)

42.8%

134

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

1.3%

4

Supervisor/Jefferson 1-6

CandidatePercentVotes

Chris

Lawrence (Democrat)

99.2%

128

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

0.8%

1

Supervisor/Morris 1-6

CandidatePercentVotes

Robert J.

Sanders (Cross-Filed)

60.7%

145

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

39.3%

94

Supervisor/Mt. Pleasant 6

CandidatePercentVotes

George M.

Rice (Democrat)

97.5%

469

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

2.5%

12

Supervisor/North Bethlehem 6

CandidatePercentVotes

Eric

Rockwell (Democrat)

47.5%

134

Rick V.

Cross (Republican)

52.1%

147

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

0.4%

1

Supervisor/North Franklin 6

CandidatePercentVotes

Martha T.

Ward (Democrat)

43%

439

Bob

Sabot (Republican)

56.5%

577

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

0.5%

5

Supervisor/North Strabane 2-6

CandidatePercentVotes

Neil

Kelly (Cross-Filed)

40.9%

1527

Brian

Spicer (Democrat)

24.1%

899

Harold

Close (Republican)

34.7%

1294

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

0.3%

12

Supervisor/Nottingham 6

CandidatePercentVotes

Todd E.

Flynn (Cross-Filed)

99.4%

540

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

0.6%

3

Supervisor/Robinson 1-6

CandidatePercentVotes

David M.

Foley (Democrat)

50.6%

135

Regis A.

Curtis, Jr (Republican)

46.4%

124

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

3%

8

Supervisor/Smith 6

CandidatePercentVotes

Anthony V.

Gianfrancesco (Democrat)

49.9%

434

Robert Rc

Cassidy (Republican)

49.9%

434

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

0.1%

1

Supervisor/Somerset 6

CandidatePercentVotes

Robert F.

Bayer (Democrat)

98.3%

296

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

1.7%

5

Supervisor/South Franklin 6

CandidatePercentVotes

Kellie A.

Orlosky (Democrat)

97.9%

328

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

2.1%

7

Supervisor/South Strabane 2-6

CandidatePercentVotes

J Bracken

Burns, Sr (Democrat)

28.3%

909

Cynthia

Rossi (Democrat)

22.5%

722

Daryl

Price (Republican)

21.8%

699

Richard T.

Luketich (Republican)

27%

865

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

0.4%

13

Supervisor/Union 2-6

CandidatePercentVotes

Larry

Spahr (Democrat)

18%

479

Stephen J.

Parish, Jr (Democrat)

16.7%

446

Richard

Lawson (Republican)

32.8%

876

Heather

Daerr (Republican)

32.3%

862

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

0.2%

5

Supervisor/West Bethlehem 6

CandidatePercentVotes

Thomas E.

Donahoo (Democrat)

57.7%

232

Maria E.

Pinkney (Republican)

42.3%

170

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

0%

0

Supervisor/West Finley 6

CandidatePercentVotes

Robert D.

Scherich (Republican)

98.3%

113

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

1.7%

2

Supervisor/West Pike 6

CandidatePercentVotes

Richard A.

Molish (Democrat)

92.4%

232

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

7.6%

19

Twp Commis East Bethlehem 2 1-4

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

100%

12

Mayor Allenport 1-4

CandidatePercentVotes

Bob

Horan (Democrat)

89.5%

68

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

10.5%

8

Mayor Bealsville 1-4

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

100%

58

Mayor Bentleyville 1-4

CandidatePercentVotes

Thomas

Brown (Democrat)

97%

226

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

3%

7

Mayor Burgettstown 1-4

CandidatePercentVotes

Anna Marie

Quader (Democrat)

47.8%

128

Maryann

Reedy (Republican)

51.1%

137

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

1.1%

3

Mayor California 1-4

CandidatePercentVotes

Rosemary

Capanna (Democrat)

40.1%

243

Frank

Stetar (Republican)

56.4%

342

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

3.5%

21

Mayor Canonsburg 1-4

CandidatePercentVotes

David Howard

Rhome (Cross-Filed)

96.4%

1031

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

3.6%

39

Mayor Centerville l1-4

CandidatePercentVotes

Dylan

Lamp (Democrat)

96.3%

361

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

3.7%

14

Mayor Charleroi 1-4

CandidatePercentVotes

Edward M.

Bryner (Democrat)

54%

243

Nancy

Ellis (Republican)

44.4%

200

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

1.6%

7

Mayor Claysville 1-4

CandidatePercentVotes

Arthur Geno

Sibert (Republican)

95.7%

89

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

4.3%

4

Mayor Coal Center 1-4

CandidatePercentVotes

Joanne

Staley (Democrat)

84.6%

11

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

15.4%

2

Mayor Cokeburg 1-4

CandidatePercentVotes

Carol A.

Basara (Democrat)

98.9%

90

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

1.1%

1

Mayor Deemston 1-4

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

100%

20

Mayor Donora 1-4

CandidatePercentVotes

James

Mcdonough, II (Cross-Filed)

94.1%

672

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

5.9%

42

Mayor Dunlevy 1-4

CandidatePercentVotes

J Ross

Landman (Democrat)

100%

61

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

0%

0

Mayor East Washington 1-4

CandidatePercentVotes

Michael

Gomber (Cross-Filed)

89.8%

239

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

10.2%

27

Mayor Elco 1-4

CandidatePercentVotes

Frankie J.

Kennedy (Democrat)

81.8%

27

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

18.2%

6

Mayor Ellsworth 1-4

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

100%

15

Mayor Finleyville 1-4

CandidatePercentVotes

Michael M.

Kutsek (Democrat)

86.3%

44

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

13.7%

7

Mayor Houston 1-4

CandidatePercentVotes

James R.

Stubenbordt (Democrat)

77%

134

Demosthenes Demo

Agoris (Libertarian)

21.8%

38

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

1.1%

2

Mayor Long Branch 1-4

CandidatePercentVotes

Joseph

Deblassio, Jr (Democrat)

92.6%

50

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

7.4%

4

Mayor Marianna 1-4

CandidatePercentVotes

Anita

Kadlecek (Democrat)

63.6%

68

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

36.4%

39

Mayor Midway 1-4

CandidatePercentVotes

Karen

Bartosh (Republican)

91.1%

92

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

8.9%

9

Mayor McDonald 1-4

CandidatePercentVotes

Terry S.

Bennett (Republican)

92.1%

163

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

7.9%

14

Mayor New Eagle 1-4

CandidatePercentVotes

Charles M.

Fine (Democrat)

94.3%

263

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

5.7%

16

Mayor North Charleroi 1-4

CandidatePercentVotes

Stephen

Hega, Jr (Democrat)

98.5%

135

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

1.5%

2

Mayor Roscoe 1-4

CandidatePercentVotes

Thomas

Wilkinson (Cross-Filed)

99.3%

134

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

0.7%

1

Mayor Speers 1-4

CandidatePercentVotes

Bill

Lee (Cross-Filed)

97.8%

177

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

2.2%

4

Mayor Stockdale 1-4

CandidatePercentVotes

Mike

Lee (Democrat)

96.4%

53

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

3.6%

2

Mayor Twilight

CandidatePercentVotes

Amanda J.

Minardi (Democrat)

100%

38

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

0%

0

Mayor West Brownsville 1-4

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

100%

126

Mayor West Middletown 1-4

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

100%

22

Mayor Green Hills 1-4

CandidatePercentVotes

Terry D.

George (Republican)

100%

4

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

0%

0

Council-At-Large/Peters 1-4

CandidatePercentVotes

Gary J.

Stiegel, Jr (Republican)

98.4%

3608

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

1.6%

58

Council Peters AW 1-4

CandidatePercentVotes

David M.

Ball (Republican)

98.2%

829

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

1.8%

15

Council Peters BW 1-4

CandidatePercentVotes

Monica

Merrell (Republican)

98.5%

979

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

1.5%

15

Council Peters CW 1-4

CandidatePercentVotes

Frank

Arcuri (Republican)

97.9%

855

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

2.1%

18

Council Peters DW 1-4

CandidatePercentVotes

James F.

Berquist (Republican)

98.3%

959

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

1.7%

17

City Council/Washington 2-4

CandidatePercentVotes

Matthew David

Staniszewski (Cross-Filed)

35.4%

734

Joe

Manning (Democrat)

38.7%

801

Terry L.

Faust (Republican)

25.1%

520

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

0.8%

17

City Treasurer/Washington 1-4

CandidatePercentVotes

Carla Nicolella

Mast (Democrat)

99.3%

1006

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

0.7%

7

City Council/Monongahela 2-4

CandidatePercentVotes

William Rusty

Polono (Democrat)

35.3%

421

Tom

Caudill (Democrat)

29.7%

355

Claudia J.

Williams (Republican)

34.1%

407

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

0.9%

11

City Controller Monongahela 1-4

CandidatePercentVotes

Susan M.

Bowers (Democrat)

98.1%

530

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

1.9%

10

Council/Allenport 4-4

CandidatePercentVotes

Stephen

Lucinski (Democrat)

30.9%

63

Monica R.

Giffin (Democrat)

23.5%

48

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

45.6%

93

Council/Allenport 1-2

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

100%

21

Council/Bentleyville 4-4

CandidatePercentVotes

Stanley

Golwaski (Democrat)

26%

195

Robert

Paul (Democrat)

24.2%

181

Shannon

Watson (Democrat)

21.1%

158

Tim

Jansante (Republican)

27.4%

205

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

1.3%

10

Council/California 4-4

CandidatePercentVotes

Patsy J.

Alfano (Democrat)

26.4%

416

Jon

Bittner (Democrat)

26%

410

Edwin Chip

Glab (Democrat)

24.2%

382

Paula

Gutosky (Republican)

21.5%

339

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

1.8%

29

Council/Charleroi 4-4

CandidatePercentVotes

Jody Doerfler

Cheplic (Cross-Filed)

28.4%

345

Jeannine Lofink

Motycki (Cross-Filed)

26.7%

324

Larry

Celaschi (Democrat)

21.2%

257

Heidi S.

Cramer (Democrat)

22.3%

271

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

1.3%

16

Council/Claysville 4-4

CandidatePercentVotes

Niles

Kennedy (Democrat)

23.9%

76

Patricia D.

Brown (Democrat)

18.6%

59

Geoffrey J.

Smith (Democrat)

18.9%

60

Rachel E.

Padilla (Republican)

20.4%

65

Henry

Claus (Republican)

17.6%

56

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

0.6%

2

Council/Claysville 1-2

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

100%

5

Council/Deemston 3-4

CandidatePercentVotes

Mark A.

Yohe, Sr (Republican)

29.5%

72

Jessica

Wright (Republican)

24.6%

60

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

45.9%

112

Council/Donora 4-4

CandidatePercentVotes

Yancey

Taylor (Cross-Filed)

12.5%

301

Cynthia

Brice (Cross-Filed)

22.5%

542

P Jane

Ackerman (Cross-Filed)

22.4%

538

Michael

Mcdowell (Democrat)

21.9%

526

Edward

Parquette (Republican)

17%

410

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

3.7%

89

Council/East Washington 3-4

CandidatePercentVotes

Maryann B.

Weinstein (Democrat)

37.4%

252

Harold

Hartger (Democrat)

32.2%

217

Timothy

Hurney (Republican)

20.5%

138

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

9.9%

67

Council /East Washington 1-2

CandidatePercentVotes

Dawn

Petrosky (Cross-Filed)

96.4%

293

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

3.6%

11

Council/Elco 4-4

CandidatePercentVotes

Larry J.

Pollock, Sr (Democrat)

23.4%

18

Jack

Riggle (Democrat)

35.1%

27

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

41.6%

32

Council/Elco 1-2

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

100%

3

Council/Ellsworth 3-4

CandidatePercentVotes

Joe

Kurowski (Democrat)

47.5%

84

John

Kemp (Democrat)

46.9%

83

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

5.6%

10

Council/Finleyville 2-4

CandidatePercentVotes

Kimberly H.

Schmitt (Democrat)

28.4%

29

John N.

Crayton (Republican)

29.4%

30

Tim

Kegel (Republican)

40.2%

41

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

2%

2

Council/Finleyville 1-2

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

100%

9

Council/Houston 4-4

CandidatePercentVotes

Larry W.

Scears (Democrat)

22.6%

132

David L.

Schmalz (Democrat)

18.7%

109

Robert J.

Ward (Democrat)

23%

134

Nick

Galbraith (Republican)

19.2%

112

Roberta Elaine

DeWalt (Libertarian)

8.1%

47

William B.

Webb (Libertarian)

6.7%

39

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

1.7%

10

Council/Houston 1-2

CandidatePercentVotes

Demosthenes Demo

Agoris (Libertarian)

52.7%

68

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

47.3%

61

Council/Midway 4-4

CandidatePercentVotes

Patrick J.

Cooper (Democrat)

32.5%

86

Lindsay

Snatchko (Democrat)

32.5%

86

Bella Jane

Jones (Republican)

30.9%

82

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

4.2%

11

Council/Midway 1-2

CandidatePercentVotes

Jon

Snatchko (Democrat)

94.4%

85

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

5.6%

5

Council/McDonald 3-4

CandidatePercentVotes

Raymond

Miller (Democrat)

48%

153

Marilou

Ritchie (Republican)

47.3%

151

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

4.7%

15

Council/North Charleroi 2-4

CandidatePercentVotes

Terry

Semon (Democrat)

46.7%

107

Frederick J.

Schwalb (Democrat)

44.5%

102

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

8.7%

20

Council/North Charleroi 1-2

CandidatePercentVotes

David M.

Diess (Democrat)

95.9%

117

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

4.1%

5

Council/Roscoe 4-4

CandidatePercentVotes

Charles J.

Dipiazza (Democrat)

25.2%

109

Dawn M.

Popelas (Democrat)

27.8%

120

Jennifer R.

Todd (Democrat)

22.7%

98

Larry J.

Pollock, Jr (Democrat)

23.8%

103

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

0.5%

2

Council/Speers 4-4

CandidatePercentVotes

Curtis Curt D

Rice (Democrat)

46.4%

137

Jeremy

Hepple (Republican)

36.3%

107

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

17.3%

51

Council/Stockdale 4-4

CandidatePercentVotes

Lou

Furlong (Democrat)

47.1%

41

Bill

Furlong (Democrat)

46%

40

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

6.9%

6

Council/Twilight 4-4

CandidatePercentVotes

John

Otto (Democrat)

26.4%

37

Paul

Minardi (Democrat)

25%

35

Louis

Minardi, Jr (Democrat)

23.6%

33

John

Toth (Democrat)

25%

35

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

0%

0

Council/West Brownsville 4-4

CandidatePercentVotes

Irvin

Toth (Cross-Filed)

26.2%

150

Von Braddock (Von Braddock)

23.4%

134

Daniel

Krilosky (Cross-Filed)

24.1%

138

Debby

King (Democrat)

22.9%

131

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

3.5%

20

Council/West Middletown 2-4

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

100%

24

Council/Beallsville 3-4

CandidatePercentVotes

William Bill

Manning (Democrat)

15.9%

43

Rachel E.

Frost-Moser (Democrat)

11.8%

32

Lonny

Smouse (Democrat)

18.5%

50

Vince

Bloom (Republican)

24%

65

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

29.9%

81

Council/Burgettstown 3-4

CandidatePercentVotes

James Arthur

Reedy, II (Democrat)

20.2%

125

Janet

Castellino (Democrat)

22.5%

139

Sean

Mclaughlin (Democrat)

26.7%

165

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

30.7%

190

Council/Coal Center 1-4

CandidatePercentVotes

Robert

Staley (Democrat)

84.6%

11

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

15.4%

2

Council/Cokeburg 3-4

CandidatePercentVotes

Barbara

Kubena (Democrat)

36.3%

73

Marissa

Bruhn (Democrat)

27.4%

55

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

36.3%

73

Council/Dunlevy 4-4

CandidatePercentVotes

Michelle

Turkovich (Democrat)

25.7%

56

Michael J.

Deenihan (Democrat)

25.7%

56

Donald R.

Turkovich (Democrat)

23.9%

52

Becky

Hammond (Republican)

24.3%

53

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

0.5%

1

Council/Long Branch 3-4

CandidatePercentVotes

Frank D.

Nichols (Democrat)

32%

49

Walter

Philipkosky (Democrat)

34%

52

Joseph

Deblassio, III (Democrat)

32%

49

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

2%

3

Council/Marianna 4-4

CandidatePercentVotes

Jeremy A.

Berardinellli (Democrat)

17.6%

73

Erica

Pinkney (Democrat)

13.3%

55

Nick E.

Temas (Democrat)

15.9%

66

Anita

Kadlecek (Democrat)

10.6%

44

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

42.7%

177

Council/New Eagle 3-4

CandidatePercentVotes

Jack B.

Fine (Democrat)

28.3%

206

Saundra L.

Bobnar (Republican)

36.1%

263

William

Sherry (Republican)

32.7%

238

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

2.9%

21

Council/New Eagle 2-2

CandidatePercentVotes

Jason R.

Schmid (Democrat)

89.4%

252

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

10.6%

30

Council/Canonsburg At-large 1-4

CandidatePercentVotes

R T.

Bell (Cross-Filed)

98.2%

1058

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

1.8%

19

Council/Canonsburg 1w 1-4

CandidatePercentVotes

John

Severine (Cross-Filed)

95.9%

393

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

4.1%

17

Council/Canonsburg 3w 1-4

CandidatePercentVotes

Eric

Chandler (Cross-Filed)

99.2%

253

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

0.8%

2

Council/Centerville 4w 1-4

CandidatePercentVotes

Fredrick F.

Roberts (Republican)

97.1%

101

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

2.9%

3

Council/Centerville 5w 1-4

CandidatePercentVotes

Patsy

Ricciuti (Democrat)

100%

25

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

0%

0

Council/Centerville 6w 1-4

CandidatePercentVotes

Delores

Lacotta (Democrat)

100%

62

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

0%

0

Council Green Hills 4-4

CandidatePercentVotes

Jodie Lynn

Main (Republican)

28.6%

4

Janet L.

George (Republican)

28.6%

4

Shelley W.

Songer (Republican)

28.6%

4

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

14.3%

2

Tax Collector Allenport 1-4

CandidatePercentVotes

Connie

Schaum (Democrat)

94.4%

85

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

5.6%

5

Tax Collector Amwell 1-4

CandidatePercentVotes

Marjorie B.

Day (Democrat)

99.5%

423

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

0.5%

2

Tax Collector Beallsville 1-4

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

100%

18

Tax Collector Bentleyville 1-4

CandidatePercentVotes

Ben

Babirad (Democrat)

99.6%

229

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

0.4%

1

Tax Collector Blaine 1-4

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

100%

7

Tax Collector Buffalo 1-4

CandidatePercentVotes

Eric B.

Donnelly (Democrat)

99.1%

319

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

0.9%

3

Tax Collector Burgettstown 1-4

CandidatePercentVotes

Sophia

Akis (Cross-Filed)

99.2%

245

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

0.8%

2

Tax Collector California 1-4

CandidatePercentVotes

Diane

Pagac (Democrat)

99.2%

495

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

0.8%

4

Tax Collector Canonsburg 1-4

CandidatePercentVotes

Robert A.

Maceiko (Cross-Filed)

99.5%

1093

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

0.5%

6

Tax Collector Canton 1-4

CandidatePercentVotes

Sharon

Mosier (Cross-Filed)

99.5%

1031

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

0.5%

5

Tax Collector Carroll 1-4

CandidatePercentVotes

Timothy A.

Matesich (Cross-Filed)

99.2%

1003

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

0.8%

8

Tax Collector Cecil 1-4

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

100%

76

Tax Collector Centerville 1-4

CandidatePercentVotes

Teresa L.

Balog (Democrat)

99.1%

419

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

0.9%

4

Tax Collector Charleroi 1-4

CandidatePercentVotes

Meg Byron

Malady (Cross-Filed)

99.5%

382

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

0.5%

2

Tax Collector Chartiers 1-4

CandidatePercentVotes

Carol A.

Warcholak (Cross-Filed)

99.7%

1182

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

0.3%

4

Tax Collector Claysville 1-4

CandidatePercentVotes

Michelle L.

Markley (Democrat)

90.5%

86

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

9.5%

9

Tax Collector Coal Center 1-4

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

100%

6

Tax Collector Cokeburg 1-4

CandidatePercentVotes

Cathy

Durko (Democrat)

100%

93

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

0%

0

Tax Collector Cross Creek 1-4

CandidatePercentVotes

Rachel Warner

Blosser (Democrat)

99.5%

196

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

0.5%

1

Tax Collector Deemston 1-4

CandidatePercentVotes

Betty

Harbaugh (Cross-Filed)

99.2%

122

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

0.8%

1

Tax Collector Donegal 1-4

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

100%

255

Tax Collector Donora 1-4

CandidatePercentVotes

Susan J.

Vitalbo (Cross-Filed)

98.9%

729

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

1.1%

8

Tax Collector Dunlevy 1-4

CandidatePercentVotes

Darcey L.

Phillips (Democrat)

100%

64

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

0%

0

Tax Collector East Beth 1-4

CandidatePercentVotes

Jennifer J.

Sepsi (Democrat)

99.6%

250

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

0.4%

1

Tax Collector East Finley 1-4

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

100%

77

Tax Collector East Washington 1-4

CandidatePercentVotes

Sharon

Adams (Republican)

98.5%

255

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

1.5%

4

Tax Collector Elco 1-4

CandidatePercentVotes

Joni J.

Pollock (Democrat)

93.1%

27

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

6.9%

2

Tax Collector Ellsworth 1-4

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

100%

18

Tax Collector Fallowfield 1-4

CandidatePercentVotes

Wayne E.

Ray (Cross-Filed)

99.8%

832

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

0.2%

2

Tax Collector Finleyville 1-4

CandidatePercentVotes

Shirley

Fetchko (Democrat)

98.1%

51

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

1.9%

1

Tax Collector Hanover 1-4

CandidatePercentVotes

Charleen

Grey (Cross-Filed)

100%

395

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

0%

0

Tax Collector Hopewell 1-4

CandidatePercentVotes

Beverly R.

Paul (Republican)

99.5%

183

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

0.5%

1

Tax Collector Houston 1-4

CandidatePercentVotes

Sharon

Luongo (Democrat)

99.4%

155

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

0.6%

1

Tax Collector Independence 1-4

CandidatePercentVotes

Thomas

Simons (Cross-Filed)

99%

293

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

1%

3

Tax Collector Jefferson 1-4

CandidatePercentVotes

George E.

Elich (Democrat)

99.2%

130

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

0.8%

1

Tax Collector Long Branch 1-4

CandidatePercentVotes

Lisa

Gilotty (Republican)

98.5%

65

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

1.5%

1

Tax Collector Marianna 1-4

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

100%

22

Tax Collector Midway 1-4

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

100%

2

Tax Collector Morris 1-4

CandidatePercentVotes

Marissa

King (Republican)

99.6%

228

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

0.4%

1

Tax Collector Mt Pleasant 1-4

CandidatePercentVotes

Jamie L.

Torboli (Democrat)

99.6%

566

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

0.4%

2

Tax Collector McDonald 1-4

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

100%

12

Tax Collector New Eagle 1-4

CandidatePercentVotes

Cathy

Pro (Democrat)

100%

313

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

0%

0

Tax Collector North Beth 1-4

CandidatePercentVotes

Lisa A.

Wherry (Democrat)

100%

228

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

0%

0

Tax Collector North Charleroi 1-4

CandidatePercentVotes

Barbara

Reis (Democrat)

99.3%

134

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

0.7%

1

Tax Collector North Franklin 1-4

CandidatePercentVotes

Diane

Smykal (Cross-Filed)

99.5%

943

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

0.5%

5

Tax Collector North Strabane 1-4

CandidatePercentVotes

Donald J.

Progar (Cross-Filed)

100%

2017

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

0%

0

Tax Collector Nottingham 1-4

CandidatePercentVotes

Kathleen

Imhoff (Republican)

99.8%

550

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

0.2%

1

Tax Collector Robinson 1-4

CandidatePercentVotes

Alisha M.

Kendall (Democrat)

98.4%

184

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

1.6%

3

Tax Collector Roscoe 1-4

CandidatePercentVotes

Patricia

Cairns (Cross-Filed)

98.6%

140

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

1.4%

2

Tax Collector Smith 1-4

CandidatePercentVotes

Amy

Yadrick (Cross-Filed)

97.9%

798

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

2.1%

17

Tax Collector Somerset 1-4

CandidatePercentVotes

Joseph Greg

Malisky (Democrat)

98.2%

331

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

1.8%

6

Tax Collector South Franklin 1-4

CandidatePercentVotes

Carol

Schilinski (Republican)

99.8%

443

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

0.2%

1

Tax Collector South Strabane 1-4

CandidatePercentVotes

Laura J.

Keisling (Cross-Filed)

99.2%

1568

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

0.8%

12

Tax Collector Speers 1-4

CandidatePercentVotes

Jackie F.

Galiffa (Democrat)

98.8%

167

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

1.2%

2

Tax Collector Stockdale 1-4

CandidatePercentVotes

Linda

Whiten (Cross-Filed)

98.3%

57

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

1.7%

1

Tax Collector Twilight 1-4

CandidatePercentVotes

Roberta

Minardi (Democrat)

100%

37

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

0%

0

Tax Collector Union 1-4

CandidatePercentVotes

Bernardette

Speer (Democrat)

60.1%

802

Barbara

Garase (Republican)

39.6%

528

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

0.4%

5

Tax Collector West Beth 1-4

CandidatePercentVotes

Betty

Girdish (Democrat)

92.3%

288

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

7.7%

24

Tax Collector West Brownsville 1-4

CandidatePercentVotes

Eileen D.

Dochinez (Democrat)

23.5%

44

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

76.5%

143

Tax Collector West Finley 1-4

CandidatePercentVotes

Melinda S.

Duncan (Republican)

98.3%

118

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

1.7%

2

Tax Collector West Middletown 1-4

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

100%

3

Tax Collector West Pike Run 1-4

CandidatePercentVotes

Lori L.

Patterson (Democrat)

98.5%

262

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

1.5%

4

Tax Collector Greenhills 1-4

CandidatePercentVotes

Paul J.

Songer, Jr (Republican)

100%

4

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

0%

0

Auditor/Amwell 1-6

CandidatePercentVotes

Nancy

Merckle (Democrat)

38.7%

202

Jillene K.

Losko (Republican)

61.3%

320

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

0%

0

Auditor/Amwell 1-2

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

100%

9

Auditor/Blaine1-6

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

100%

1

Auditor/Buffalo 1-6

CandidatePercentVotes

James W.

Arbore, Jr (Democrat)

94.3%

267

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

5.7%

16

Auditor/Buffalo 1-4

CandidatePercentVotes

G Michael

Flory (Republican)

99.3%

294

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

0.7%

2

Auditor/Canton 1-6

CandidatePercentVotes

Tina M.

Hammett (Democrat)

97.6%

799

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

2.4%

20

Auditor/Canton 1-2

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

100%

40

Auditor/Carroll 1-6

CandidatePercentVotes

Lauren

Bowker (Democrat)

99.5%

822

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

0.5%

4

Auditor/Cecil 1-6

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

100%

57

Auditor/Chartiers 1-6

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

100%

76

Auditor/Chartiers 1-4

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

100%

39

Auditor/Chartiers 1-2

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

100%

16

Auditor/Claysville 1-6

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

100%

1

Auditor/Cross Creek 1-6

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

100%

7

Auditor/Cross Creek 1-2

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

100%

7

Auditor/Donegal 1-6

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

100%

11

Auditor/Donegal 1-2

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

100%

14

Auditor/East Finley 1-6

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

100%

1

Auditor/Fallowfield 1-6

CandidatePercentVotes

Helen

Sadler (Democrat)

97.5%

584

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

2.5%

15

Auditor/Hanover 1-6

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

100%

8

Auditor/Hanover 1-4

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

100%

2

Auditor/Hanover 1-2

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

0%

0

Auditor/Hopewell 1-6

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

100%

3

Auditor/Hopewell 1-4

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

100%

1

Auditor/Hopewell 1-2

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

100%

1

Auditor/Independence 1-6

CandidatePercentVotes

Melinda

Valduga-Latynski (Democrat)

60.9%

168

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

39.1%

108

Auditor/Jefferson 1-6

CandidatePercentVotes

Paulette

Mermon (Cross-Filed)

99.3%

140

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

0.7%

1

Auditor/Midway 1-6

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

0%

0

Auditor/Morris 1-6

CandidatePercentVotes

Catherine S.

Addleman (Democrat)

100%

176

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

0%

0

Auditor/Morris 1-4

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

100%

16

Auditor/Morris 1-2

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

100%

12

Auditor/Mt Pleasant 1-6

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

100%

5

Auditor/Mt Pleasant 1-2

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

100%

6

Auditor/North Beth 1-6

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

100%

12

Auditor/North Franklin 1-6

CandidatePercentVotes

Sheila J.

Cowieson (Democrat)

99.1%

794

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

0.9%

7

Auditor/North Strabane 1-6

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

100%

32

Auditor/North Strabane 1-4

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

100%

25

Auditor/Nottingham 1-6

CandidatePercentVotes

Denise E.

Douglas (Republican)

99.8%

528

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

0.2%

1

Auditor/Robinson 1-6

CandidatePercentVotes

John

Campbell (Cross-Filed)

95.3%

221

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

4.7%

11

Auditor/Robinson 1-2

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

100%

43

Auditor/Smith 1-6

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

100%

45

Constable/Smith 1-6

CandidatePercentVotes

August A.

Mondon (Democrat)

99.2%

725

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

0.8%

6

Auditor/Somerset 1-6

CandidatePercentVotes

Holly Chester

Sumney (Republican)

99.7%

315

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

0.3%

1

Auditor/South Franklin 1-6

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

100%

6

Auditor/South Strabane 1-6

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

100%

47

Auditor/Union 1-6

CandidatePercentVotes

Lorraine J.

Checque (Democrat)

99.2%

856

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

0.8%

7

Auditor/Union 1-2

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

100%

16

Auditor/West Beth 1-6

CandidatePercentVotes

Pamela

Clutter (Democrat)

57%

219

Paulette

Benard (Republican)

43%

165

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

0%

0

Auditor/West Beth 1-4

CandidatePercentVotes

Frances M.

Rasel (Democrat)

95.4%

267

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

4.6%

13

Auditor/West Brownsville 1-4

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

100%

4

Auditor/West Finley 1-6

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

100%

13

Auditor/West Pike Run 1-6

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

100%

12

School Director/Avella RI 1-4

CandidatePercentVotes

Corey

McConn (Democrat)

94.3%

165

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

5.7%

10

School Director/Avella RII 2-4

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

100%

183

School Director/Avella RII 1-2

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

100%

77

School Director/Avella RIII 1-4

CandidatePercentVotes

Leslie J.

Cunningham (Cross-Filed)

98.2%

267

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

1.8%

5

School Director/Beth Center RI 1-4

CandidatePercentVotes

Shawna N.

Roberts (Cross-Filed)

94.6%

383

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

5.4%

22

School Director/Beth Center RII 2-4

CandidatePercentVotes

John B.

Greenlee (Cross-Filed)

68.5%

292

Sam

Marcolini (Republican)

29.8%

127

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

1.6%

7

School Director/Beth Center RIII 1-4

CandidatePercentVotes

Donald L.

Crile (Cross-Filed)

96.9%

560

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

3.1%

18

School Director/Bentworth 4-4

CandidatePercentVotes

John M.

Petrisek (Cross-Filed)

22%

815

Judith A.

Mccarty (Cross-Filed)

20.4%

755

Matthew

Harding (Cross-Filed)

21.2%

784

Lisa

Stout-Bashioum (Democrat)

19.9%

737

Betty Adams

Bellicin (Republican)

16.3%

603

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

0.3%

11

School Director/Brownsville Area 4-4

CandidatePercentVotes

Ron

Dellarose, Jr (Cross-Filed)

24.6%

51

Andrew

Assad (Cross-Filed)

22.2%

46

Richard A.

Gates (Cross-Filed)

21.3%

44

Gary

Seelye (Democrat)

20.3%

42

Sherrill D.

Carney (Republican)

11.1%

23

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

0.5%

1

School Director/Burgettstown RI 1-4

CandidatePercentVotes

Chris

Kramer (Cross-Filed)

98.6%

499

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

1.4%

7

School Director/Burgettstown RII 1-4

CandidatePercentVotes

Chris

Matalik (Democrat)

97.1%

501

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

2.9%

15

School Director/Burgetstown RII 1-2

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

100%

115

School Director/Burgettstown RIII 2-4

CandidatePercentVotes

Jon

Vallina (Cross-Filed)

52.9%

397

Bill

Price (Cross-Filed)

45%

338

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

2.1%

16

School Director/California RI 2-4

CandidatePercentVotes

Eric J.

Amber (Cross-Filed)

46.4%

319

Barry R.

Niccolai (Democrat)

52.8%

363

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

0.7%

5

School Director/California RII 1-4

CandidatePercentVotes

Amy

Todd (Cross-Filed)

98.5%

458

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

1.5%

7

School Director/California RIII 1-4

CandidatePercentVotes

Diane

Scrip (Cross-Filed)

99.7%

342

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

0.3%

1

School Director/Califonia RIII 1-2

CandidatePercentVotes

John W.

Bitonti (Cross-Filed)

100%

329

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

0%

0

School Director/Canonmac Canonsburg 2-4

CandidatePercentVotes

Mary E.

Kline (Democrat)

96.9%

716

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

3.1%

23

School Director/Canonmac Cecil 1-4

CandidatePercentVotes

Darla

Bowman-Monaco (Cross-Filed)

99.5%

2080

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

0.5%

11

School Director/Canonmac North Strabane 1-4

CandidatePercentVotes

Zeffie L.

Carroll (Cross-Filed)

99.1%

1781

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

0.9%

17

School Director/Canonmac North Strabane 1-2

CandidatePercentVotes

Peter

Moniodes (Democrat)

98.7%

1412

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

1.3%

18

School Director/Charleroi 4-4

CandidatePercentVotes

Joseph

Caruso (Cross-Filed)

25.7%

1314

Kenneth J.

Wiltz (Cross-Filed)

24.8%

1266

Barbara L.

Pepper (Cross-Filed)

24.8%

1265

Thomas

Nutting (Cross-Filed)

23.9%

1218

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

0.8%

40

School Director/Charleroi 1-2

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

100%

57

School Director/Chartiers-Houston 4-4

CandidatePercentVotes

Richard M.

Hall (Cross-Filed)

22.8%

991

Shelley

Brose (Cross-Filed)

21.9%

953

Fred R.

Rockage (Cross-Filed)

23.2%

1007

William L.

Herriott (Democrat)

15.3%

666

Jon A.

Kelly (Republican)

16.4%

711

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

0.3%

14

School Director/Fort Cherry At-large

CandidatePercentVotes

Jeanine Robinson

Miles (Cross-Filed)

22.4%

893

Cynthia Eger

Gaskill (Cross-Filed)

20.8%

830

Eugene

Briggs (Cross-Filed)

22.2%

886

Dawn

Fiori (Cross-Filed)

19.7%

788

Cory

Matchett (Fort Cherry School)

14.5%

580

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

0.4%

15

School Director/McGuffey RI 1-4

CandidatePercentVotes

Richard D.

Shriver (Cross-Filed)

48.2%

286

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

51.8%

307

School Director/McGuffey R1 1-2

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

100%

250

School Director/McGuffey RII 1-4

CandidatePercentVotes

Edward R.

Szygenda (Cross-Filed)

69.3%

389

Edward R.

Szygenda (No Party Specified)

69.3%

389

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

30.7%

172

School Director/McGuffey RIII 2-4

CandidatePercentVotes

Carl

Group (Cross-Filed)

31.7%

376

Ken

Leasure (Cross-Filed)

30.7%

364

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

37.6%

445

School Director/Peters Twp 4-4

CandidatePercentVotes

Lisa

Anderson (Cross-Filed)

25.7%

3565

Rebecca

Bowman (Cross-Filed)

25.8%

3589

Daniel J.

Taylor (Cross-Filed)

24.7%

3430

Jamison

Hardy (Cross-Filed)

23.3%

3240

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

0.5%

73

School Director/Ringgold At-large 3-4

CandidatePercentVotes

Sherrie Crawley

Garr (Cross-Filed)

21.8%

2567

Jim

Dodd (Cross-Filed)

27.9%

3280

Larry

Mauro (Democrat)

16.6%

1953

William C.

Stein, Jr (Republican)

16.1%

1890

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

17.5%

2061

School Director/Ringgold RI 1-4

CandidatePercentVotes

Larry

Mauro (Cross-Filed)

86.3%

1012

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

13.7%

161

School Director/Ringgold RII 1-4

CandidatePercentVotes

Carol Fida

Flament (Cross-Filed)

76.8%

982

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

23.2%

296

School Director/Trinity RI 2-4

CandidatePercentVotes

Frances

Eates (Cross-Filed)

35.2%

875

J R.

Slagle (Democrat)

33.9%

842

Bryan

Lowe (Republican)

30.3%

752

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

0.6%

16

School Director/Trinity RII 1-4

CandidatePercentVotes

Tom

Durbin (Cross-Filed)

98.4%

927

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

1.6%

15

School Director/Trinity RIII 1-4

CandidatePercentVotes

Daniel

Piatt (Piatt for Trinity)

99.3%

1217

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

0.7%

8

School Director/Washington 4-4

CandidatePercentVotes

Patricia R.

Cherry (Cross-Filed)

25.4%

1090

Tara L.

Sparks-Gatling (Cross-Filed)

24.5%

1052

William C Bill

Braun (Cross-Filed)

25.4%

1089

Rhonda L.

Barnes (Democrat)

24.2%

1040

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

0.5%

21

School Director/Washington 1-2

CandidatePercentVotes

Jeffrey L.

Fine (Cross-Filed)

99.4%

1255

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

0.6%

7

Magisterial District Judge/27-3-01 1-6

CandidatePercentVotes

Jacob

Machel (Cross-Filed)

44.2%

2998

Jesse D.

Pettit (Independent)

55.7%

3783

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

0.1%

7

Magisterial District Judge/27-3-07 1-6

CandidatePercentVotes

Gary H.

Havelka (Cross-Filed)

99.5%

1884

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

0.5%

10

Magisterial District Judge/27-3-05 1-6

CandidatePercentVotes

Jay

Weller (Cross-Filed)

99.5%

3779

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

0.5%

20

Magisterial District Judge/27-1-02 1-6

CandidatePercentVotes

Mark

Wilson (Cross-Filed)

91.5%

2496

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

8.5%

233

Judge Of Elections Allenport

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

100%

9

Judge Of Elections Amwell 1

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

100%

3

Judge Of Elections Amwell 2

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

100%

13

Judge Of Elections Beallsville

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

100%

8

Judge Of Elections Bentleyville

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

100%

5

Judge Of Elections Blaine

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

0%

0

Judge Of Elections Buffalo

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

100%

12

Judge Of Elections Burgettstown

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

100%

12

Judge Of Elections California 1

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

100%

17

Judge Of Elections California 2

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

100%

18

Judge Of Elections California 3

CandidatePercentVotes

Anna L.

Lambert (Democrat)

100%

99

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

0%

0

Judge Of Elections California 4

CandidatePercentVotes

Jacqueline

Dwyer (Democrat)

100%

205

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

0%

0

Judge Of Elections Canonsburg 1-3

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

100%

5

Judge Of Elections Canonsburg 1-4

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

100%

5

Judge Of Elections Canonsburg 2-1

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

100%

3

Judge Of Elections Canonsburg 2-2

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

100%

8

Judge Of Elections Canonsburg 3-1

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

100%

21

Judge Of Elections Canonsburg 3-3

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

100%

10

Judge Of Elections Canton 1

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

100%

4

Judge Of Elections Canton 2

CandidatePercentVotes

Rosa

Pinkney (Democrat)

95%

247

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

5%

13

Judge Of Elections Canton 3

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

100%

11

Judge Of Elections Canton 4

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

0%

0

Judge Of Elections Canton 5

CandidatePercentVotes

Mary Ellen Johnson

Republican (No Party Specified)

99.5%

214

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

0.5%

1

Judge Of Elections Carroll 1

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

100%

21

Judge Of Elections Carroll 2

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

100%

7

Judge Of Elections Carroll 3

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

100%

5

Judge Of Elections Carroll 4

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

100%

9

Judge Of Elections Carroll 5

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

100%

8

Judge Of Elections Cecil 1

CandidatePercentVotes

Linda

Morgan (Republican)

99.5%

188

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

0.5%

1

Judge Of Elections Cecil 2

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

100%

8

Judge Of Elections Cecil 3

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

100%

7

Judge Of Elections Cecil 4

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

100%

33

Judge Of Elections Cecil 5

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

100%

37

Judge Of Elections Cecil 6

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

100%

20

Judge Of Elections Centerville 1

CandidatePercentVotes

Nancy

Brown (Democrat)

100%

71

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

0%

0

Judge Of Elections Centerville 2

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

100%

3

Judge Of Elections Centerville 3

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

100%

1

Judge Of Elections Centerville 4

CandidatePercentVotes

Roberta

Pagac (Democrat)

100%

115

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

0%

0

Judge Of Elections Centerville 5

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

0%

0

Judge Of Elections Centerville 6

CandidatePercentVotes

Maria

Liberatore (Democrat)

95.5%

63

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

4.5%

3

Judge Of Elections Charleroi 2

CandidatePercentVotes

Eileen

Protin (Democrat)

99.1%

106

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

0.9%

1

Judge Of Elections Charleroi 3

CandidatePercentVotes

Robert

Whiten (Democrat)

100%

126

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

0%

0

Judge Of Elections Charleroi 4

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

100%

2

Judge Of Elections Charleroi 6

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

100%

2

Judge Of Elections Chartiers 1

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

100%

1

Judge Of Elections Chartiers 2

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

100%

8

Judge Of Elections Chartiers 3

CandidatePercentVotes

Janet

Pecharka (Cross-Filed)

100%

256

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

0%

0

Judge Of Elections Chartiers 5

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

100%

2

Judge Of Elections Chartiers 6

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

100%

12

Judge Of Elections Chartiers 7

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

100%

22

Judge Of Elections Claysville

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

100%

7

Judge Of Elections Coal Center

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

100%

4

Judge Of Elections Cokeburg

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

100%

16

Judge Of Elections Cross Creek 1

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

100%

17

Judge Of Elections Cross Creek 2

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

100%

24

Judge Of Elections Cross Creek 3

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

100%

14

Judge Of Elections Deemston

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

100%

4

Judge Of Elections Donegal 1

CandidatePercentVotes

Mary Martha

Fidler (Republican)

98.9%

270

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

1.1%

3

Judge Of Elections Donegal 2

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

100%

3

Judge Of Elections Donegal 3

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

0%

0

Judge Of Elections Donora 1

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

100%

5

Judge Of Elections Donora 2

CandidatePercentVotes

P Jane

Ackerman (Democrat)

100%

149

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

0%

0

Judge Of Elections Donora 4

CandidatePercentVotes

Laraine

Grcich (Democrat)

99.4%

175

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

0.6%

1

Judge Of Elections Donora 5

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

100%

23

Judge Of Elections Donora 7

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

100%

6

Judge Of Elections Dunlevy

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

0%

0

Judge Of Elections East Beth 1

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

100%

2

Judge Of Elections East Beth 2

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

100%

10

Judge Of Elections East Beth 3

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

100%

4

Judge Of Elections East Beth 4

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

100%

12

Judge Of Elections East Finley

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

100%

4

Judge Of Elections East Washington

CandidatePercentVotes

Peggy L.

Hayes (Democrat)

54.5%

183

Mary Penn

Roessler (Republican)

45.5%

153

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

0%

0

Judge Of Elections Elco

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

100%

7

Judge Of Elections Ellsworth

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

100%

6

Judge Of Elections Fallowfield 1

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

100%

12

Judge Of Elections Fallowfield 2

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

100%

7

Judge Of Elections Fallowfield 3

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

100%

16

Judge Of Elections Fallowfield 4

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

100%

4

Judge Of Elections Finleyville

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

0%

0

Judge Of Elections Hanover 1

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

100%

9

Judge Of Elections Hanover 2

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

100%

4

Judge Of Elections Hope

CandidatePercentVotes

Hazel

Carroll (Democrat)

100%

129

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

0%

0

Judge Of Elections Houston

CandidatePercentVotes

Eleanor H.

Russell (Libertarian)

97.4%

112

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

2.6%

3

Judge Of Elections Independence 1

CandidatePercentVotes

Lisa I.

Maust (Republican)

100%

131

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

0%

0

Judge Of Elections Independence 2

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

100%

9

Judge Of Elections Jefferson

CandidatePercentVotes

Ethel

Sentipal (Democrat)

100%

121

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

0%

0

Judge Of Elections Long Branch

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

0%

0

Judge Of Elections Marianna

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

100%

5

Judge Of Elections Midway

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

100%

6

Judge Of Elections Monongahela 1

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

100%

5

Judge Of Elections Monongahela 2-1

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

100%

11

Judge Of Elections Monongahela 2-3

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

100%

9

Judge Of Elections Monongahela 3-1

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

100%

7

Judge Of Elections Monongahela 3-2

CandidatePercentVotes

Amy

Michalic (Republican)

97.4%

150

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

2.6%

4

Judge Of Elections Morris

CandidatePercentVotes

Marlyn

Dorsey (Democrat)

100%

161

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

0%

0

Judge Of Elections Mt Pleasant 1

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

100%

3

Judge Of Elections Mt Pleasant 2

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

100%

1

Judge Of Elections Mt Pleasant 3

CandidatePercentVotes

Mary Jane

Stewart (Democrat)

100%

44

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

0%

0

Judge Of Elections Mt Pleasant 4

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

100%

1

Judge Of Elections New Eagle 1

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

100%

6

Judge Of Elections New Eagle 2

CandidatePercentVotes

Debbie

Williams (Democrat)

99.3%

139

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

0.7%

1

Judge Of Elections North Beth 1

CandidatePercentVotes

Jack W.

Bauer (Republican)

99.5%

219

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

0.5%

1

Judge Of Elections North Charleroi

CandidatePercentVotes

Joanne

Pireaux (Democrat)

100%

133

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

0%

0

Judge Of Elections North Franklin 1

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

100%

8

Judge Of Elections North Franklin 2

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

100%

10

Judge Of Elections North Franklin 3

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

100%

11

Judge Of Elections North Strabane 1

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

100%

8

Judge Of Elections North Strabane 2

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

100%

8

Judge Of Elections North Strabane 3

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

100%

1

Judge Of Elections North Strabane 4

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

100%

5

Judge Of Elections North Strabane 5

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

100%

13

Judge Of Elections North Strabane 6

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

100%

7

Judge Of Elections Nottingham 1

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

100%

4

Judge Of Elections Nottingham 2

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

100%

7

Judge Of Elections Peters A-1

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

100%

21

Judge Of Elections Peters A-2

CandidatePercentVotes

Daniel J.

Sterling (Republican)

98.9%

259

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

1.1%

3

Judge Of Elections Peters A-3

CandidatePercentVotes

Harry J.

Verlato (Republican)

98.9%

354

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

1.1%

4

Judge Of Elections Peters B-1

CandidatePercentVotes

Ann

Sexauer (Republican)

99.6%

277

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

0.4%

1

Judge Of Elections Peters B-2

CandidatePercentVotes

Lawna

Blankenship (Republican)

98.1%

303

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

1.9%

6

Judge Of Elections Peters B-3

CandidatePercentVotes

Randy

Oconnell (Republican)

99.5%

400

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

0.5%

2

Judge Of Elections Peters C-1

CandidatePercentVotes

Bob

Woeber (Republican)

99.3%

269

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

0.7%

2

Judge Of Elections Peters C-2

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

100%

16

Judge Of Elections Peters C-3

CandidatePercentVotes

Priscilla K.

Argentine (Republican)

99.7%

304

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

0.3%

1

Judge Of Elections Peters D-1

CandidatePercentVotes

Gail

Denton (Republican)

99.3%

406

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

0.7%

3

Judge Of Elections Peters D-2

CandidatePercentVotes

Neal

Roth (Republican)

99.2%

356

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

0.8%

3

Judge Of Elections Peters D-3

CandidatePercentVotes

Philip R.

Lamb (Republican)

99%

200

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

1%

2

Judge Of Elections Robinson 1

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

100%

28

Judge Of Elections Robinson 2

CandidatePercentVotes

Jane

Klick (Democrat)

100%

47

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

0%

0

Judge Of Elections Robinson 3

CandidatePercentVotes

Richard

Ward (Democrat)

100%

64

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

0%

0

Judge Of Elections Roscoe

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

100%

21

Judge Of Elections Smith 1

CandidatePercentVotes

Phyllis Pensak

Nagy (Democrat)

100%

145

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

0%

0

Judge Of Elections Smith 2

CandidatePercentVotes

Janet

Crawford (Democrat)

100%

134

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

0%

0

Judge Of Elections Smith 3

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

100%

10

Judge Of Elections Smith 4

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

100%

1

Judge Of Elections Smith 5

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

100%

33

Judge Of Elections Smith 6

CandidatePercentVotes

Jack D.

Davis, Jr (Democrat)

99.2%

127

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

0.8%

1

Judge Of Elections Smith 7

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

100%

6

Judge Of Elections Somerset 1

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

100%

1

Judge Of Elections Somerset 2

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

100%

5

Judge Of Elections South Franklin 1

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

100%

4

Judge Of Elections South Franklin 2

CandidatePercentVotes

Cindy

Riley (Republican)

99.3%

294

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

0.7%

2

Judge Of Elections South Strabane 1

CandidatePercentVotes

Dorothy

Hodgkiss (Republican)

100%

292

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

0%

0

Judge Of Elections South Strabane 2

CandidatePercentVotes

Matthew R.

Marsteller (Democrat)

99.5%

379

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

0.5%

2

Judge Of Elections South Strabane 3

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

100%

7

Judge Of Elections South Strabane 4

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

100%

7

Judge Of Elections South Strabane 5

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

100%

2

Judge Of Elections Speers

CandidatePercentVotes

Freda

Romonosky (Democrat)

100%

157

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

0%

0

Judge Of Elections Stockdale

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

100%

1

Judge Of Elections Twilight

CandidatePercentVotes

Marianne

Miller (Democrat)

100%

33

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

0%

0

Judge Of Elections Union 1

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

100%

5

Judge Of Elections Union 2

CandidatePercentVotes

Millicent

Powell (Republican)

100%

165

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

0%

0

Judge Of Elections Union 4

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

0%

0

Judge Of Elections Union 5

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

100%

3

Judge Of Elections Union 6

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

100%

5

Judge Of Elections Union 7

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

100%

9

Judge Of Elections West Beth

CandidatePercentVotes

Arlene B.

Edgar (Republican)

98.8%

327

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

1.2%

4

Judge Of Elections West Brownsville 1

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

100%

10

Judge Of Elections West Brownsville 2

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

100%

1

Judge Of Elections West Finley 1

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

100%

10

Judge Of Elections West Finley 2

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

100%

13

Judge Of Elections West Middletown

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

100%

12

Judge Of Elections West Pike Run 1

CandidatePercentVotes

Doris

Sutch (Cross-Filed)

100%

186

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

0%

0

Judge Of Elections West Pike Run 2

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

100%

3

Judge Of Elections Washington 2-1

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

100%

2

Judge Of Elections Washington 3-1

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

100%

3

Judge Of Elections Washington 4

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

100%

24

Judge Of Elections Washington 5-1

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

100%

1

Judge Of Elections Washington 5-2

CandidatePercentVotes

Angela S.

Dethomas (Republican)

98%

97

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

2%

2

Judge Of Elections Washington 6-1

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

100%

33

Judge Of Elections Washington 6-3

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

100%

3

Judge Of Elections Washington 7-1

CandidatePercentVotes

Amanda

Oberst (Democrat)

98.8%

81

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

1.2%

1

Judge Of Elections Washington 7-3

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

100%

16

Judge Of Elections Washington 7-2

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

100%

29

Judge Of Elections Washington 8-1

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

100%

2

Judge Of Elections Green Hills

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

0%

0

Inspector of Elections Allenport

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

100%

8

Inspector of Elections Amwell 1

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

100%

1

Inspector of Elections Amwell 2

CandidatePercentVotes

Lyn-nette

Fortunato (Republican)

99.3%

148

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

0.7%

1

Inspector of Elections Beallsville

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

100%

7

Inspector of Elections Bentleyville 1

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

100%

2

Inspector of Elections Blaine

CandidatePercentVotes

Cynthia B.

Ward (Democrat)

95.1%

78

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

4.9%

4

Inspector of Elections Buffalo

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

100%

26

Inspector of Elections Burgettstown

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

100%

9

Inspector of Elections California 1

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

100%

1

Inspector of Elections California 2

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

100%

4

Inspector of Elections California 3

CandidatePercentVotes

Wyatt

Diethorn (Republican)

96.9%

93

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

3.1%

3

Inspector of Elections California 4

CandidatePercentVotes

Karla

Kanalis (Democrat)

100%

224

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

0%

0

Inspector of Elections Canonsburg 1-3

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

100%

3

Inspector of Elections Canonsburg 1-4

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

100%

8

Inspector of Elections Canonsburg 2-1

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

100%

3

Inspector of Elections Canonsburg 2-2

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

0%

0

Inspector of Elections Canonsburg 3-1

CandidatePercentVotes

Juliana

Shuble (Cross-Filed)

100%

102

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

0%

0

Inspector of Elections Canonsburg 3-3

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

100%

11

Inspector of Elections Canton 1

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

100%

5

Inspector of Elections Canton 2

CandidatePercentVotes

Pam

Engle (Cross-Filed)

100%

316

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

0%

0

Inspector of Elections Canton 3

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

100%

3

Inspector of Elections Canton 4

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

0%

0

Inspector of Elections Canton 5

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

100%

5

Inspector of Elections Carroll 1

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

100%

21

Inspector of Elections Carroll 2

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

100%

3

Inspector of Elections Carroll 3

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

100%

4

Inspector of Elections Carroll 4

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

100%

7

Inspector of Elections Carroll 5

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

100%

3

Inspector of Elections Cecil 1

CandidatePercentVotes

Annette

Boyle (Democrat)

97.8%

180

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

2.2%

4

Inspector of Elections Cecil 2

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

100%

5

Inspector of Elections Cecil 3

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

100%

7

Inspector of Elections Cecil 4

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

100%

12

Inspector of Elections Cecil 5

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

100%

32

Inspector of Elections Cecil 6

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

100%

19

Inspector of Elections Centerville 1

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

0%

0

Inspector of Elections Centerville 2

CandidatePercentVotes

Barbara

Setaro (Democrat)

100%

110

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

0%

0

Inspector of Elections Centerville 3

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

100%

2

Inspector of Elections Centerville 4

CandidatePercentVotes

Helen

Tworzydlo (Democrat)

100%

116

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

0%

0

Inspector of Elections Centerville 5

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

0%

0

Inspector of Elections Centerville 6

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

100%

34

Inspector of Elections Charleroi 2

CandidatePercentVotes

Albert

Protin (Republican)

100%

108

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

0%

0

Inspector of Elections Charleroi 3

CandidatePercentVotes

Mary Lou

Dipiazza (Democrat)

54.8%

74

Sylvia

Whiten (Republican)

45.2%

61

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

0%

0

Inspector of Elections Charleroi 4

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

100%

1

Inspector of Elections Charleroi 6

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

100%

1

Inspector of Elections Chartiers 1

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

100%

1

Inspector of Elections Chartiers 2

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

100%

6

Inspector of Elections Chartiers 3

CandidatePercentVotes

Donna

Lukich (Democrat)

99.5%

214

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

0.5%

1

Inspector of Elections Chartiers 5

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

100%

2

Inspector of Elections Chartiers 6

CandidatePercentVotes

Caroline

Butka (Democrat)

60.6%

117

Elizabeth

Amato (Republican)

39.4%

76

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

0%

0

Inspector of Elections Chartiers 7

CandidatePercentVotes

Geraldine

Checonsky (Democrat)

99.7%

296

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

0.3%

1

Inspector of Elections Claysville

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

100%

8

Inspector of Elections Coal Center

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

0%

0

Inspector of Elections Cokeburg

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

100%

21

Inspector of Elections Cross Creek 1

CandidatePercentVotes

Ruth Ann

Sentipal (Democrat)

82.8%

53

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

17.2%

11

Inspector of Elections Cross Creek 2

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

100%

5

Inspector of Elections Cross Creek 3

CandidatePercentVotes

Shirley

Eakin (Democrat)

98.1%

52

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

1.9%

1

Inspector of Elections Deemston

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

100%

4

Inspector of Elections Donegal 1

CandidatePercentVotes

Diane

Sewchok (Republican)

99.6%

280

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

0.4%

1

Inspector of Elections Donegal 2

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

100%

5

Inspector of Elections Donegal 3

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

0%

0

Inspector of Elections Donora 1

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

100%

6

Inspector of Elections Donora 2

CandidatePercentVotes

Nancy M.

Amati (Democrat)

100%

155

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

0%

0

Inspector of Elections Donora 4

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

100%

12

Inspector of Elections Donora 5

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

100%

18

Inspector of Elections Donora 7

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

100%

3

Inspector of Elections Dunlevy

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

0%

0

Inspector of Elections East Beth 1

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

0%

0

Inspector of Elections East Beth 2

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

100%

10

Inspector of Elections East Beth 3

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

100%

3

Inspector of Elections East Beth 4

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

100%

11

Inspector of Elections East Finley

CandidatePercentVotes

Leonard B.

Prusakow (Democrat)

100%

82

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

0%

0

Inspector of Elections East Washington

CandidatePercentVotes

James F.

Roessler (Republican)

90.7%

223

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

9.3%

23

Inspector of Elections Elco

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

100%

6

Inspector of Elections Ellsworth

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

100%

6

Inspector of Elections Fallowfield 1

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

100%

4

Inspector of Elections Fallowfield 2

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

100%

9

Inspector of Elections Fallowfield 3

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

100%

16

Inspector of Elections Fallowfield 4

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

100%

5

Inspector of Elections Finleyville

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

0%

0

Inspector of Elections Hanover 1

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

100%

4

Inspector of Elections Hanover 2

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

100%

2

Inspector of Elections Hopewell

CandidatePercentVotes

Sheila

Black (Democrat)

71.4%

137

Minna

Parker (Republican)

28.6%

55

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

0%

0

Inspector of Elections Houston

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

100%

7

Inspector of Elections Independence 1

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

100%

2

Inspector of Elections Independence 2

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

100%

9

Inspector of Elections Jefferson

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

100%

2

Inspector of Elections Long Branch

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

0%

0

Inspector of Elections Marianna

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

100%

5

Inspector of Elections Midway

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

100%

6

Inspector of Elections Monongahela 1

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

100%

4

Inspector of Elections Monongahela 2-1

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

100%

8

Inspector of Elections Monongahela 2-3

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

100%

8

Inspector of Elections Monongahela 3-1

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

100%

6

Inspector of Elections Monongahela 3-2

CandidatePercentVotes

Linda

Sarver (Democrat)

100%

183

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

0%

0

Inspector of Elections Morris

CandidatePercentVotes

Catherine S.

Addleman (Democrat)

25.9%

62

Susan

Dunn (Republican)

74.1%

177

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

0%

0

Inspector of Elections Mt Pleasant 1

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

100%

9

Inspector of Elections Mt Pleasant 2

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

0%

0

Inspector of Elections Mt Pleasant 3

CandidatePercentVotes

Marlene

Kencec (Democrat)

64.2%

34

Lisa

Widener (Republican)

35.8%

19

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

0%

0

Inspector of Elections Mt Pleasant 4

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

0%

0

Inspector of Elections New Eagle 1

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

100%

4

Inspector of Elections New Eagle 2

CandidatePercentVotes

Lacey R.

Sweeney (Democrat)

56.4%

102

Louis

Anthony (Republican)

43.6%

79

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

0%

0

Inspector of Elections North Beth

CandidatePercentVotes

John

Mcnurlen (Democrat)

39.1%

107

Robert L.

Mcvay (Republican)

60.6%

166

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

0.4%

1

Inspector of Elections North Charleroi

CandidatePercentVotes

Rayna

Culbusky (Democrat)

100%

129

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

0%

0

Inspector of Elections North Franklin 1

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

100%

5

Inspector of Elections North Franklin 2

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

100%

7

Inspector of Elections North Franklin 3

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

100%

4

Inspector of Elections North Strabane 1

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

100%

8

Inspector of Elections North Strabane 2

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

100%

8

Inspector of Elections North Strabane 3

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

100%

1

Inspector of Elections North Strabane 4

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

100%

2

Inspector of Elections North Strabane 5

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

100%

12

Inspector of Elections North Strabane 6

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

100%

5

Inspector of Elections Nottingham 1

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

100%

4

Inspector of Elections Nottingham 2

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

100%

4

Inspector of Elections Peters A-1

CandidatePercentVotes

Lucy

Christoforetti (Republican)

99.1%

216

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

0.9%

2

Inspector of Elections Peters A-2

CandidatePercentVotes

Karen

Yocca (Republican)

99.2%

262

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

0.8%

2

Inspector of Elections Peters A-3

CandidatePercentVotes

William H.

Salesky (Republican)

99.2%

354

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

0.8%

3

Inspector of Elections Peters B-1

CandidatePercentVotes

Kathy

Crosby (Republican)

99.6%

275

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

0.4%

1

Inspector of Elections Peters B-2

CandidatePercentVotes

David

Hummel (Republican)

98%

298

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

2%

6

Inspector of Elections Peters B-3

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

100%

5

Inspector of Elections Peters C-1

CandidatePercentVotes

Lucy A.

Shoupp (Republican)

98.9%

275

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

1.1%

3

Inspector of Elections Peters C-2

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

100%

14

Inspector of Elections Peters C-3

CandidatePercentVotes

David M.

Mccombe (Republican)

99.7%

299

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

0.3%

1

Inspector of Elections Peters D-1

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

100%

6

Inspector of Elections Peters D-2

CandidatePercentVotes

Lynda

Koerner (Republican)

98.6%

353

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

1.4%

5

Inspector of Elections Peters D-3

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

100%

2

Inspector of Elections Robinson 1

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

100%

29

Inspector of Elections Robinson 2

CandidatePercentVotes

Patricia L.

Pershina (Democrat)

42.5%

31

Linda G.

Matchett (Republican)

57.5%

42

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

0%

0

Inspector of Elections Robinson 3

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

100%

3

Inspector of Elections Roscoe

CandidatePercentVotes

Theresa

Smith (Democrat)

100%

114

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

0%

0

Inspector of Elections Smith1

CandidatePercentVotes

Theresa

Rozmus (Democrat)

100%

146

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

0%

0

Inspector of Elections Smith2

CandidatePercentVotes

Anna Marie

Slay (Democrat)

96.1%

123

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

3.9%

5

Inspector of Elections Smith3

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

100%

8

Inspector of Elections Smith4

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

100%

1

Inspector of Elections Smith5

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

100%

30

Inspector of Elections Smith6

CandidatePercentVotes

Renay K.

Davis (Democrat)

100%

123

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

0%

0

Inspector of Elections Smith7

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

100%

5

Inspector of Elections Somerset 1

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

100%

3

Inspector of Elections Somerset 2

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

100%

2

Inspector of Elections South Franklin 1

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

100%

1

Inspector of Elections South Franklin 2

CandidatePercentVotes

Barbara

Zanolli (Republican)

99.7%

289

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

0.3%

1

Inspector of Elections South Strabane 1

CandidatePercentVotes

Priscilla M.

Steggle (Republican)

99.6%

283

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

0.4%

1

Inspector of Elections South Strabane 2

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

100%

8

Inspector of Elections South Strabane 3

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

100%

6

Inspector of Elections South Strabane 4

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

100%

5

Inspector of Elections South Strabane 5

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

100%

2

Inspector of Elections Speers

CandidatePercentVotes

Bonita

Hotz (Democrat)

100%

155

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

0%

0

Inspector of Elections Stockdale

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

100%

1

Inspector of Elections Twilight

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

100%

2

Inspector of Elections Union 1

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

100%

2

Inspector of Elections Union 2

CandidatePercentVotes

Mary

Seghi (Republican)

99.4%

162

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

0.6%

1

Inspector of Elections Union 4

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

100%

1

Inspector of Elections Union 5

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

100%

3

Inspector of Elections Union 6

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

100%

5

Inspector of Elections Union 7

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

100%

5

Inspector of Elections West Beth

CandidatePercentVotes

Rowena

Loughman (Democrat)

52.2%

201

Marjorie L.

Smith (Republican)

47.3%

182

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

0.5%

2

Inspector of Elections West Brownsville 1

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

100%

10

Inspector of Elections West Brownsville 2

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

0%

0

Inspector of Elections West Finley1

CandidatePercentVotes

Mary A.

Swart (Democrat)

73.5%

25

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

26.5%

9

Inspector of Elections West Finley 2

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

100%

6

Inspector of Elections West Middletown

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

100%

11

Inspector of Elections West Pike Run 1

CandidatePercentVotes

Susan

Sutch (Democrat)

56.5%

109

Saundra

Davidson (Republican)

43%

83

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

0.5%

1

Inspector of Elections West Pike Run 2

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

100%

3

Inspector of Elections Washington 2-1

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

100%

3

Inspector of Elections Washington 3-1

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

100%

1

Inspector of Elections Washington 4

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

0%

0

Inspector of Elections Washington 5-1

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

0%

0

Inspector of Elections Washington 5-2

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

100%

5

Inspector of Elections Washington 6-1

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

100%

25

Inspector of Elections Washington 6-3

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

100%

3

Inspector of Elections Washington 7-1

CandidatePercentVotes

Adrienne

Guelker (Democrat)

97.4%

75

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

2.6%

2

Inspector of Elections Washington 7-2

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

100%

9

Inspector of Elections Washington 7-3

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

100%

12

Inspector of Elections Washington 8-1

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

100%

2

Inspector of Elections Green Hills

CandidatePercentVotes

 

Write-In (No Party Specified)

0%

0

Constitutional Amendment

CandidatePercentVotes

Yes

52.5%

16190

No

47.5%

14621

Supreme Retention - Debra Todd

CandidatePercentVotes

Yes

63.3%

18818

No

36.7%

10928

Supreme Retention - Thomas G. Saylor

CandidatePercentVotes

Yes

62.2%

18131

No

37.8%

11025

Superior Retention - Jacqueline O. Shogan

CandidatePercentVotes

Yes

63%

18490

No

37%

10848
resultsbottomGrad